Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamGFGM3PMFTM
FTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Treysman, NathanBradley92516010.0000.0000.0000.000667.3300
Golden, GriffinBates3203000.0000.0000.0000.0004314.3300
Davis Jr, RaymondCoastal6186020.006711.17152.5030.507427.0010
Stroebel, StewartPrinceton21410000.0073.5000.0000.0003819.0000
Williams, SevannCentral Michigan3163000.0000.0000.0000.0003511.6700
Kubiak, MitchellCentral Michigan3160000.0000.0000.0000.0003210.6700
Dillard, TonyGoodwin2136000.0052.5000.0010.5023216.0000
hodin, robbieBates3109000.0000.0000.0000.000299.6700
Morrow Jr., DonovantePurdue2125000.0000.0000.0000.0002914.5000
Loy, RobCentral Michigan3116000.0000.0000.0000.000289.3300
Hernandez, RJPrinceton1122000.001313.0000.0000.0002626.0010
Wilson, DevonCoppin State4112030.00133.2541.0041.004246.0000
Sheltrown, CoreyCentral Michigan3610000.0000.0000.0000.000227.3300
Vargas, GabrielSNHU1285000.0030.25100.8320.172211.7500
Baxter, MacGregorVMI972000.00161.7800.0000.0016161.7800
Davis, EzekielFlorida State680000.00284.6710.1710.170162.6700
McCarey, AustinIowa State155000.0033.0044.0022.0011515.0000
Johnson, DavionChico State1070000.00404.0020.2000.000141.4000
Bax, AdamMizzou262000.0073.5000.0031.501147.0000
Stotts, JoshIowa State162000.0044.0033.0000.0041414.0000
Roberts, BlaineVMI1162000.00141.2700.0000.0018141.2700
Estrada, JorgeFIU162000.001212.0033.0044.0031414.0010
O'Donnell, LiamIowa State153000.0088.0066.0011.0031313.0000
Abayev, Allen INACTIVEGCU - Purple153000.0000.0000.0000.0001313.0000
Myers, AndrewCentral Michigan253000.0000.0000.0000.000136.5000
Czajka, JoeCentral Michigan352000.0000.0000.0000.000124.0000
Weiss, WalkerIowa State160040.001515.0033.0011.0011212.0010
Chapman, justinMizzou652000.00111.8340.6750.833122.0000
Fan, ReggieBates252000.0000.0000.0000.000126.0000
davis, frederickFlorida State643000.0081.3330.5010.170111.8300
Baker, ToddCentral Michigan334000.0000.0000.0000.000103.3300
Samuel Jr, AdamCentral Michigan350000.0000.0000.0000.000103.3300
Louderman, MatthewASU - Downtown426000.0051.2561.5000.000102.5000
Brothers, AdamSIUe433000.0082.0010.2520.50592.2500
Jackson, Je'lenGCU - Purple131000.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
Duysen, CharlieCal Poly123000.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
Thompson, JustusEast Carolina131010.0044.0055.0022.00177.0000
Ramos, MaximilianoFIU106000.0077.0000.0033.00066.0000
Pepino, RhysSIUe922000.00192.11171.8930.33560.6700
Wanders, TrentIowa State122000.0033.0011.0011.00066.0000
Weaver, IsaiahVMI830000.00121.5000.0000.001360.7500
Younger, LejonGCU - Purple130000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
McCoy, CoganCentral Michigan322000.0000.0000.0000.00062.0000
Nelson, Dmar INACTIVEGCU - Purple120000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
Galbraith, JosephGCU - Purple120000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
Cote, JacksonBates320000.0000.0000.0000.00041.3300
Hicks, TymereGoodwin220000.002814.0000.0000.00042.0000
Williams, KeyonuCoppin State312000.0020.6710.3300.00241.3300
Rule Academies, JamarrioCentral Michigan320000.0000.0000.0000.00041.3300
Ogden, RyanIndiana220000.0000.0000.0000.00042.0000
Holler, WilliamBradley611000.0000.0000.0000.00030.5000
Caradine Jr., LaVaughnBradley611000.0000.0000.0000.00030.5000
Hagenbruch, MaxxHigh Point211000.0000.0000.0000.00031.5000
DePalo, JakeFlorida State611000.0081.3300.0000.00030.5000
Healy, AndrewIowa State111000.0022.0044.0011.00033.0000
Hsueh, AlanHigh Point110000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Denault, KyleSt. John's410000.0041.0010.2510.25120.5000
South, GabeBellarmine1210000.00110.9200.0000.00020.1700
Davis-Garcia, PrestonFlorida State310000.0041.3341.3320.67020.6700
Hayward, Aaron INACTIVEMontclair State110000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Barthel, BrandonIndiana210000.0000.0000.0000.00021.0000
Johnson, KameronSt. John's401000.0030.7520.5010.25510.2500
Viola, LeonardoSt. John's401020.0010.2520.5000.00010.2500
Kelly, BraydenMizzou101000.0044.0022.0000.00011.0000
Kozinski Kozinski, AdamCentral Michigan301000.0000.0000.0000.00010.3300
Ayeni, OluwatobiPrinceton100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Branner, ZacharyVMI200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Hank, QuentinGCU - Purple100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Rush, Kraton INACTIVEVMI100000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
Brown, CjUNC - Wilmington100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Kuykendoll, MartinBradley600000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Jankowsky, NathanCentral Michigan300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Bostian BOST, DaxtonUNC - Wilmington100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Roumraj, MichaelSNHU1100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Morris, JonathanSt. John's400000.0082.0010.2510.25000.0000
Rapp Rapp, AaronBradley300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Ruan, JayChico State1000000.00101.0010.1000.00000.0000
Alves, Gustavo INACTIVEHigh Point100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
wheeler, jacksonChico State1000000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Irwin I, DylanGCU - Purple100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Wolfgram, JackCreighton600000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Staunton, PatrickMizzou100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Hutchinson Hutchinson, JamesBradley600000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Perre, JohnCreighton600000.0020.3320.3300.00000.0000
Williams, DominicFlorida State600000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Leake, JordanUNC - Wilmington100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Thomas, KhalilASU - Downtown300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Alexis, JosephASU - Downtown500000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Byrd, MalachiPrinceton100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Proctor, IanUNC - Wilmington100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
bidgel, keivoneUNC - Wilmington100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Williams, SamSt. John's400000.0020.5010.2510.25100.0000
Williams ii, TJ INACTIVESt. John's400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Levy, JulianFlorida State600000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Hurley, ChrisSt. John's400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Bergman, EvanVMI111916160.17211.9100.0000.0038555.0000
Ely, AlexFlorida State61810150.20233.8350.8340.670477.8300
Kennedy, MikeyHigh Point8178111.00101.2591.1300.000435.3800
Danicic, VladimirBellarmine11191120.50312.8220.1800.000403.6400
Iman, SamatarBates3173100.0000.0000.0000.0003812.6700
Saint-Fleur, JosueFIU1133111.001717.0033.0077.0023030.0010
Stevenson, JamalBradley6106120.5000.0000.0000.000274.5000
Smuda, JacobCreighton8121120.5040.5050.6300.001263.2500
Troutt, DustinGCU - Purple194111.0000.0000.0000.0002323.0000
van ryn van ryn, gabrielSIUe682111.00183.0091.5050.834193.1700
Pillion, JacobHigh Point690120.50254.1740.6710.170193.1700
Zamora, ElmerMontclair State10312130.3370.7000.0020.202191.9000
Deribeaux, GusFIU165111.0044.0022.0000.0001818.0000
Alter, JoshFlorida State672111.00213.5030.5061.000172.8300
Kolk, PhilIowa State171111.0044.0022.0011.0001616.0000
Yang Y, RobertChico State1045100.0050.50101.0000.000141.4000
Rehrman, MarcusChico State1053100.00101.00131.3000.000141.4000
Bridges, DavidMontclair State650120.5040.6700.0000.000111.8300
Stevens, JimBates232100.0000.0000.0000.00094.5000
Betterly, NolanIndiana230120.5000.0000.0000.00073.5000
Goldsmith, NoahVMI830140.25162.0000.0000.001170.8800
Lynch, ShawnSNHU1421120.50110.7960.4340.29260.4300
Adams, Jaylen INACTIVEMontclair State505120.5010.2030.6010.20161.2000
Hoey, WilliamSt. John's400120.50133.2530.7500.00110.2500
Walther, ChristopherBradley93218221.0000.0000.0000.000849.3300
Kelly, JoshuaSNHU142728221.00151.07141.0010.072846.0000
Mann, DonovanCreighton72217221.0060.8691.2910.142639.0000
Coronel, ManuelASU - Downtown52311221.00163.20244.80132.6005911.8000
Grogan, JackCreighton112311221.00312.82262.3670.645595.3600
Beati, NickBates3224200.0000.0000.0000.0005016.6700
Brown, JordanSIUe10181230.67444.40202.0040.404393.9000
Allen, EricMizzou5129221.00265.2020.4081.602357.0000
Koenen, PeterChico State1098200.00121.20171.7000.000282.8000
Dunn, CaseyPurdue2105230.6700.0000.0000.0002713.5000
Seely, EvanBellarmine1290230.67171.4200.0000.000201.6700
Lau, NoahASU - Downtown382221.00113.6741.3300.000206.6710
Rhodes Jr, AndrewIndiana272221.0000.0000.0000.000189.0000
Barchue Jr, GarpueSt. John's460230.6720.5020.5082.002143.5000
Ranger, MarkquestGoodwin252260.3373.5000.0000.000147.0000
Faison, Justin INACTIVEASU - Downtown150240.5033.0022.0000.0001212.0000
Fogler Fogler, Al-NasirMontclair State634221.0061.0010.1740.672122.0000
Neal, MarquisChico State1024200.0060.6040.4000.000101.0000
Zdrale, GabeASU - Downtown240221.0052.5021.0000.000105.0000
Rosemond, JalenSt. John's440240.50153.7500.0010.250102.5000
Feigum Feigum, JohnathanIowa State120221.0011.0000.0011.00266.0000
Capodanno, ChrisSt. John's420240.5010.2520.5041.00261.5000
Gregory, LamaarVMI110221.0033.0000.0000.00244.0000
Garcia, JacobGCU - Purple100221.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Bartlett, DanielHigh Point103210380.38464.6050.5010.100777.7000
Jones, BenjaminMizzou11354360.50857.73100.9150.4516777.0020
Washle, BradleyBellarmine12227340.75373.0860.5000.000544.5000
Moloney, MatthewBradley6159340.7500.0000.0000.000427.0000
Saltouros, DimitriBradley6164360.5000.0000.0000.000396.5000
Galeski, MikeCreighton6160380.38274.50101.6720.3311355.8300
Andrews, ChristopherBellarmine11133340.75171.5510.0900.000322.9100
Moise, LensFlorida State6102340.7530.5000.0000.000254.1700
Vu, RandyCreighton11101360.5080.7380.7310.094242.1800
Royston, ZanderVMI8511370.43324.0000.0000.0020243.0000
Knipp, CoryPurdue292340.7500.0000.0000.0002311.5000
Cote Cote, Jason INACTIVESacred Heart191390.3355.0044.0066.0002222.0000
Mulach II, RonaldVMI1460331.00181.2900.0000.008151.0700
St.Jean, ChamberlainGCU - Purple150360.5000.0000.0000.0001313.0000
Wood, Drake INACTIVEGCU - Purple122340.7500.0000.0000.00099.0000
Lasky, NoahSt. John's420350.60102.5041.0082.00271.7500
Maldonado, AnthonySNHU132412480.5060.4690.6950.388644.9200
Hodges, Te’VonCoppin State12207490.44262.1730.2580.679514.2500
Joseph, WillkyBates3213400.0000.0000.0000.0004916.3300
Masten, TraeIndiana2148441.0000.0000.0000.0004020.0000
Mullen, JackIndiana2142480.5000.0000.0000.0003417.0000
Hussein, OmarMontclair State13617470.5720.1560.4640.310332.5400
Uhlmann, KentMizzou2116460.6752.5021.0042.0023216.0000
Cormier n/a, MitchellSNHU12131441.00231.9240.3340.330312.5800
Mojica, zachCoastal4115460.6782.0061.5041.001317.7500
Woodard, DavonSt. John's5131470.57153.0030.6040.805316.2000
Kimmett, TeaynHigh Point897400.0081.0020.2500.000293.6300
Dabney, CornellMizzou51024150.27214.2081.60102.0013265.2000
Mueller Mueller, DylanSIUe4100450.80194.7530.7530.756246.0000
Miles, Isaiah INACTIVECoppin State782460.67152.1450.71101.4312223.1400
Hutzley, WilliamHigh Point357400.0000.0000.0000.000217.0000
Smithson, HunterChico State1040400.00141.4040.4000.000121.2000
Rudolph, Brendan INACTIVEMontclair State331450.8041.3372.3362.000113.6700
Allotey, JoshuaSt. John's410422.0051.2530.7551.25261.5000
Freeman, AndrewBradley92619560.8300.0000.0000.000768.4400
Scheuermann, NealSIUe14222570.71634.50141.0050.367513.6400
Chinyere NA, JeffryASU - Downtown4165590.56184.5092.2571.7504210.5000
Montgomery, MichaelPurdue21705100.5000.0000.0000.0003919.5000
Chinyere, HenryASU - Downtown4126560.8351.25112.7582.000358.7500
Foster Fost, ClaudeFIU1131580.632020.0011.0022.0013232.0010
McGregor M, DarrenGoodwin2113590.56168.0000.0000.0003015.0000
Krug, NateVMI91035110.45343.7800.0000.009283.1100
Conway, FinnBates3100500.0000.0000.0000.000258.3300
Strech, LiamChico State1067500.00252.50121.2000.000242.4000
Richards, EvanChico State1074500.00131.3020.2000.000232.3000
Cunningham, ZachMizzou201551.0042.0021.0010.50263.0000
Marlo, NicholasSIUe102620670.86555.50626.2080.806787.8010
Duggan, AndrewSNHU142713680.75171.21120.8640.292735.2100
Cleveland, BryceFlorida State6198680.75305.0020.3361.000528.6700
Diecker, JustinSIUe2221670.863015.0042.0010.5005125.5020
Davidson, Cooper INACTIVESNHU91410690.67475.2291.0040.445444.8900
Eason, MitchellCoppin State91546120.50475.22121.33101.117404.4400
Fandel, NoahSNHU141606100.60483.4360.4340.2910382.7100
Nix, DestryFlorida State6121680.75467.6750.8350.830315.1700
Cooper, Jason INACTIVESacred Heart1104680.751010.0055.0033.0023030.0010
Ruediger, KyleMizzou282661.00157.5063.0010.5002412.0000
Pearson, SageBradley682680.7500.0000.0000.000244.0000
Massung, ZacheryMontclair State650670.8620.3310.1700.000162.6700
Hodgin, ZackPurdue2506100.6000.0000.0000.000168.0000
Keeling, CJMontclair State541632.0020.4010.2000.001153.0000
O'Connor, ShaneHigh Point1127217110.64151.3670.6400.000827.4500
Seiter, JaysonCoastal113447150.47706.3690.8260.5512797.1810
Rouse R, MarquezCoastal113107150.47222.00171.55141.2713696.2700
Peluso, josephFlorida State6310761.17467.6781.3320.3306911.5020
Stewart, GeorgeCreighton7220790.78182.5710.1400.001517.2900
Bonner, DanielASU - Downtown51767110.64132.6091.8030.602479.4000
Rouser, JamesASU - Downtown51767100.7091.80112.2081.602479.4000
Kollmeyer Kollmeyer, KeeganIndiana21467130.5400.0000.0000.0004120.5000
Collins Kevin, GradyChico State10124700.00191.9090.9000.000353.5000
Larkins, NathanFlorida State61327100.70284.6700.0000.000355.8320
Richards Richards, JackSIUe81407120.58415.1340.5010.131354.3800
Donelson, BrendonCoppin State121107160.44524.3380.67141.179292.4200
Kinnie, BreonIndiana292790.7800.0000.0000.0002713.5000
Mills, ChristopherGoodwin2407140.5073.5021.0010.501157.5000
Perez, TannerSt. John's430780.8892.2571.7500.003133.2500
Gebhardt, CalebCreighton1140228100.80413.73161.4520.18311010.0000
Adjei, DeionMontclair State134038140.57473.6290.6950.385917.0000
Baylard, MichaelBradley924108120.6700.0000.0000.000667.3300
Wilcox, JacobCreighton9224890.89111.22121.3330.3313566.2200
Ehrnsberger, NathanBellarmine121938120.67292.4210.0800.000494.0800
Abdul-Qahar, KamilHigh Point51128100.8081.6010.2000.000326.4000
Sattman, ZachMizzou5518160.50234.6030.6071.404193.8000
Turpin, DarriusGCU - Purple120890.8900.0000.0000.0001212.0000
Thompson, LukeSIUe1458329130.69835.93322.2990.641215711.2100
Shomaker III, JosephHigh Point144139130.69815.79100.7120.140946.7110
Cummings, ColinCoppin State193379170.53593.11371.95231.2132824.3200
Wilson son, LucasSIUe83339110.82587.25141.7540.503789.7540
Young, LoganSNHU1323109120.75554.23554.23171.312655.0010
Delano, CalebSNHU132059110.82564.31131.00131.002544.1500
Atkins, AndreCoppin State61709120.75355.8340.6761.005437.1710
Osagie, JPHigh Point8999130.6960.7530.3800.000364.5000
Kocken, AustinPurdue21129100.9000.0000.0000.0003316.5000
Coley, NateVMI8879100.9081.0000.0000.007324.0000
Brefo, FrancisCreighton11762510150.67242.18272.4580.73718717.0000
Stovall, JosiahMizzou11401610140.71484.36262.36111.00181069.6400
Weaver-Thompson, JakeHigh Point6254610130.77203.3300.0000.00010617.6700
Mahood Mahood, ChandlerBradley9321310160.6300.0000.0000.000879.6700
Vega, JohnChico State103241000.00474.7060.6000.000787.8010
Dawkins, SidneyMontclair State725110130.77355.0040.5781.144618.7100
Younis, BusterMontclair State1124110200.50242.1890.8260.553595.3600
Johnson, Khari INACTIVECoppin State612410110.91335.5081.3330.509386.3310
Singleton, MalikCoastal11762511170.65423.82242.18131.182218817.0910
Mengistu, NoahBradley9511111160.6900.0000.0000.00012413.7800
Reel, NickolasSIUe11382911120.92322.9180.7340.36011610.5500
Blickhan, AlexSIUe1031611130.85525.20303.00161.605797.9000
Pitts, JordanMontclair State1225911180.61110.92151.2510.082705.8300
Burch II, NavarroCoppin State11441212180.67403.64242.18141.272811210.1800
Phethean, JamesFlorida State6341012140.86233.8391.50101.6709015.0000
Binz, TomCreighton1133412220.55464.18141.2710.093827.4500
Munoz, NicholasSNHU1327512130.9280.6230.2330.235715.4600
Trencheny TRE, MatthewHigh Point95171252.4080.8960.6700.000394.3300
Doss, MichaelSIUe1165213220.591019.18131.1890.821614513.1860
Guess, KamBellarmine1247913131.00806.67110.9200.0001169.6720
Thomas, TysonSNHU13362213150.87201.54272.0890.6931078.2300
Powell, MattBellarmine12371714141.00947.8330.2500.0001058.7550
Koontz, EthanMontclair State13251014240.58332.5450.3860.465745.6900
Osisek, MasonHigh Point81951472.0050.6320.2500.000577.1300
Dolce, RyanMontclair State917514210.67171.89131.4480.893535.8900
Reames, HassanCoppin State18811315260.5819510.83291.61130.722519010.5660
Ricks, KhamaalCoppin State8531715260.58455.63192.38131.631313817.2500
Ackerman, KyleSNHU10371615151.00414.10333.30111.10610510.5000
Stulce, GavinMizzou1348416280.571239.46231.77231.77211168.9230
Burford, KylePrinceton4281016170.9400.00174.2561.5008220.5000
Lauderdale, AnastasiusBellarmine3141516170.943010.00186.0000.0005919.6730
Beronilla, AndyChico State71411600.00192.71334.7100.000456.4300
Rucker, ShamariusCoastal11661117320.5311610.55111.00222.002116014.5560
Pettway-Foster, ReginaldSNHU1332417210.81131.0070.5480.629856.5400
Cox Jr., KevinSIUe836218240.75465.7591.13131.6379211.5000
Pettus, AndrewMizzou13892019280.68594.54302.31221.691921716.6900
Gibbs, JalenCoastal11512520300.67433.91171.55171.551214713.3600
Gibson, AlexHigh Point919322112.0060.6730.3320.220637.0000
Wilson, NazairCoastal11752223300.77373.36736.64292.641419517.7331
Obermeier, RyanSIUe1365823270.85826.31382.92151.151116112.3820
Braiman, JaredVMI1467326460.571117.9300.0000.002316311.6430
Faulkner, HendersonMizzou13862727380.71614.69191.46161.231622617.3800
Hayes, NicholasVMI1147327470.57696.2700.0000.001712411.2720
Murcek-Ellis, DarianCreighton1192942550.76403.64423.8280.731423521.3610
Ukiteyedi, StevenCoppin State18594043720.601086.00331.83331.834820111.1730
Lotito, MichaelPrinceton1374549530.92604.62413.1500.00020215.5440
Young, Kasenda JaredPrinceton18763452521.00543.001156.39120.67023813.2240
Perkins, RandellBellarmine121274954580.9317014.17413.4230.25035729.75110