Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Grogan, Jack - #13

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
15Iowa State @ Creighton20000.0044.0033.0000.00144.0000
15Iowa State @ Creighton10000.0033.0033.0000.00222.0000
15Iowa State @ Creighton10000.0044.0033.0000.00022.0000
17Creighton @ Bradley54000.0044.0033.0000.0001414.0000
17Creighton @ Bradley31000.0044.0044.0000.00077.0000
17Creighton @ Bradley00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
21Creighton @ Augustana32221.0022.0044.0033.0011010.0000
21Creighton @ Augustana33000.0055.0022.0022.00099.0000
21Creighton @ Augustana30000.0055.0044.0022.00166.0000
22Purdue @ Creighton21000.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
22Creighton @ Indiana00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total2311221.00312.82262.3670.645595.3600