Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Chapman, justin - #3

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
14SIUe @ Mizzou20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
14SIUe @ Mizzou11000.0011.0000.0000.00033.0000
14SIUe @ Mizzou00000.0022.0000.0011.00100.0000
15Maryville @ Mizzou10000.0044.0033.0022.00122.0000
18Mizzou @ SIUe11000.0022.0011.0011.00133.0000
18Mizzou @ SIUe00000.0022.0000.0011.00000.0000
Total52000.00111.8340.6750.833122.0000