Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Goldsmith, Noah

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
5Patrick Henry College @ VMI00120.5000.0000.0000.00011.0000
12Georgetown @ VMI00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
16Maryland @ VMI10000.0044.0000.0000.00022.0000
16Maryland @ VMI10000.0066.0000.0000.00322.0000
16Maryland @ VMI00020.0022.0000.0000.00300.0000
19VMI @ George Mason10000.0011.0000.0000.00222.0000
19VMI @ George Mason00000.0022.0000.0000.00200.0000
19VMI @ George Mason00000.0011.0000.0000.00100.0000
Total30140.25162.0000.0000.001170.8800