Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Binz, Tom - #8

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
15Iowa State @ Creighton41020.0055.0022.0000.00099.0000
15Iowa State @ Creighton30000.0044.0022.0000.00266.0000
15Iowa State @ Creighton10120.5044.0011.0000.00033.0000
17Creighton @ Bradley61020.0044.0022.0000.0001313.0000
17Creighton @ Bradley20350.6077.0022.0000.00077.0000
17Creighton @ Bradley10000.0033.0011.0000.00022.0000
21Creighton @ Augustana50221.0077.0022.0000.0001212.0000
21Creighton @ Augustana31331.0055.0011.0011.0011010.0000
21Creighton @ Augustana40240.5077.0011.0000.0001010.0000
22Creighton @ Indiana30120.5000.0000.0000.00077.0000
22Purdue @ Creighton11000.0000.0000.0000.00033.0000
Total33412220.55464.18141.2710.093827.4500