Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Koontz, Ethan - #13

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Rowan - Gold @ Montclair State40350.6033.0011.0000.0011111.0000
3Rowan - Gold @ Montclair State11570.7155.0011.0000.00088.0000
5Montclair State @ Rutgers20000.0033.0000.0011.00144.0000
5Montclair State @ Rutgers01120.5022.0000.0022.00022.0000
5Montclair State @ Rutgers01000.0066.0011.0000.00011.0000
14Monmouth @ Montclair State51240.5055.0022.0022.0011313.0000
14Monmouth @ Montclair State11000.0044.0000.0000.00133.0000
14Monmouth @ Montclair State10120.5044.0000.0000.00133.0000
15Montclair State @ St. John's30120.5011.0000.0011.00077.0000
15Montclair State @ St. John's12010.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
17Drew @ Montclair State40111.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
17Drew @ Montclair State23000.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
17Drew @ Montclair State10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Total251014240.58332.5450.3860.465745.6900