Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Koontz, Ethan INACTIVE - #13

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Rowan - Gold @ Montclair State40350.6033.0011.0000.0011111.0000
3Rowan - Gold @ Montclair State11570.7155.0011.0000.0001010.0000
5Montclair State @ Rutgers01120.5022.0000.0022.00044.0000
5Montclair State @ Rutgers20000.0033.0000.0011.00144.0000
5Montclair State @ Rutgers01000.0066.0011.0000.00033.0000
Total739140.64193.8030.6030.602326.4000