Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Stevenson, Jamal - #6

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
17Creighton @ Bradley21000.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
17Creighton @ Bradley00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
17Creighton @ Bradley00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
19Augustana @ Bradley43000.0000.0000.0000.0001111.0000
19Augustana @ Bradley31120.5000.0000.0000.00088.0000
19Augustana @ Bradley11000.0000.0000.0000.00033.0000
Total106120.5000.0000.0000.000274.5000