Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Dolce, Ryan - #1

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Rowan - Gold @ Montclair State21120.5000.0022.0033.00066.0000
3Rowan - Gold @ Montclair State20120.5022.0000.0000.00055.0000
5Montclair State @ Rutgers20340.7544.0033.0011.00077.0000
5Montclair State @ Rutgers10230.6733.0022.0011.00044.0000
5Montclair State @ Rutgers10000.0033.0033.0000.00022.0000
14Monmouth @ Montclair State32350.6022.0011.0022.0021111.0000
14Monmouth @ Montclair State21230.6711.0011.0011.00177.0000
15Montclair State @ St. John's41221.0011.0011.0000.0001111.0000
15Montclair State @ St. John's00000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total17514210.67171.89131.4480.893535.8900