Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

van ryn van ryn, gabriel

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
16SIUe @ Maryville31000.0055.0022.0022.00177.0000
16SIUe @ Maryville20000.0033.0011.0000.00044.0000
16SIUe @ Maryville00000.0033.0000.0000.00100.0000
18Mizzou @ SIUe21000.0033.0044.0011.00055.0000
18Mizzou @ SIUe10111.0033.0022.0022.00233.0000
22Purdue @ SIUe00000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total82111.00183.0091.5050.834193.1700