Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Rehrman, Marcus - #15

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
14Pacific @ Chico State00100.0011.0011.0000.00011.0000
14Pacific @ Chico State01000.0022.0011.0000.00011.0000
14Chico State @ San Jose State00000.0022.0011.0000.00000.0000
14Chico State @ San Jose State00000.0011.0011.0000.00000.0000
15Cal Poly @ Chico State30000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
15Cal Poly @ Chico State10000.0011.0022.0000.00022.0000
15Cal Poly @ Chico State00000.0022.0022.0000.00000.0000
16Chico State @ Stanford12000.0011.0022.0000.00044.0000
16Chico State @ Stanford00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
16Chico State @ Stanford00000.0000.0033.0000.00000.0000
Total53100.00101.00131.3000.000141.4000