Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Osagie, JP - #4

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
14UNC - Wilmington @ High Point42000.0022.0022.0000.0001010.0000
14UNC - Wilmington @ High Point22000.0022.0011.0000.00066.0000
14UNC - Wilmington @ High Point00000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
17Davidson @ High Point00340.7500.0000.0000.00033.0000
17Davidson @ High Point00340.7500.0000.0000.00033.0000
18High Point @ Coastal13221.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
18High Point @ Coastal11130.3311.0000.0000.00044.0000
18High Point @ Coastal11000.0000.0000.0000.00033.0000
Total999130.6960.7530.3800.000364.5000