Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Ehrnsberger, Nathan - #11

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
15Kentucky @ Bellarmine31221.0044.0000.0000.00099.0000
15Kentucky @ Bellarmine31000.0066.0011.0000.00077.0000
15Kentucky @ Bellarmine21111.0077.0000.0000.00066.0000
16Bellarmine @ Indiana60230.6700.0000.0000.0001414.0000
16Bellarmine @ Indiana30000.0033.0000.0000.00066.0000
16Bellarmine @ Indiana00120.5033.0000.0000.00011.0000
17Purdue @ Bellarmine20120.5044.0000.0000.00055.0000
17Purdue @ Bellarmine00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
17Purdue @ Bellarmine00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
20Western Kentucky @ Bellarmine00120.5000.0000.0000.00011.0000
20Western Kentucky @ Bellarmine00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
20Western Kentucky @ Bellarmine00000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total1938120.67292.4210.0800.000494.0800