Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Tate, Niles1635627370.73161.0010.0600.00316210.1300
Royston, Zander121123120.50352.9210.0800.002927.6700
Rathgeber, Mark8410441.0000.0000.0000.000465.7500
Hill, Jahir1140450.8090.8200.0000.000444.0000
Lane, Dakoda16171000.00120.7500.0000.000442.7500
Bertram, Michael8161470.5781.0000.0000.006394.8800
Bergman, Evan685221.0061.0000.0000.004335.5000
Baxter, MacGregor955230.67182.0010.1100.0015273.0000
Mulach II, Ronald9907130.54131.4400.0000.006252.7800
Lovinsky, Romello8905100.5081.0000.0000.004232.8800
Cheng, Kuo En9110150.20101.1130.3300.005232.5600
Rambali Jr,, Christopher1031240.5030.3000.0000.008141.4000
Faber, Matthew1141040.0020.1800.0000.002111.0000
Matthews, Xavier INACTIVE630120.5050.8300.0000.00071.1700
Roberts, Blaine1130000.0020.1800.0000.00160.5500