Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Crispino, Collin - #22

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
13Union @ RPI40590.5600.0044.0011.0031313.0000
13Union @ RPI20000.0000.0011.0000.00144.0000
13Union @ RPI11000.0000.0022.0000.00233.0000
17Cortland @ RPI41120.5000.0033.0022.0031010.0000
17Cortland @ RPI12580.6300.0011.0011.00299.0000
17Cortland @ RPI21130.3300.0022.0011.00266.0000
Total14512220.5500.00132.1750.8313457.5000