Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Montero Montero, Chris - #40

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Beacon @ Florida State52000.0077.0022.0000.0001212.0000
2Beacon @ Florida State40000.0066.0000.0000.00088.0000
2Beacon @ Florida State32000.0099.0000.0000.00088.0000
14Nova Southeastern @ Florida State30000.0044.0000.0000.00066.0000
14Nova Southeastern @ Florida State10000.0022.0011.0000.00022.0000
14Nova Southeastern @ Florida State00000.0033.0011.0011.00000.0000
15Florida State @ Florida Gulf Coast51000.0055.0000.0000.0001111.0000
15Florida State @ Florida Gulf Coast10000.0033.0000.0000.00022.0000
15Florida State @ Florida Gulf Coast00000.0033.0000.0000.00000.0000
17Florida State @ Beacon60000.002828.001111.0044.0001212.0001
17Florida State @ Beacon41000.001717.0044.0022.00099.0000
17Florida State @ Beacon30221.001818.0055.0044.00088.0000
Total356221.001058.75242.00110.920786.5001