Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Baylard, Michael - #30

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Missouri @ Bradley64000.0044.0033.0000.0001616.0000
2Missouri @ Bradley32000.0033.0022.0000.00088.0000
2Missouri @ Bradley21221.0055.0033.0000.00077.0000
4Bradley @ SIUE-Red32000.0022.0044.0000.00088.0000
4Bradley @ SIUE-Red32000.0011.0022.0000.00088.0000
4Bradley @ SIUE-Red20000.0055.0011.0000.00044.0000
Total1911221.00203.33152.5000.000518.5000