Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Sibley, Michael - #6

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
13GCU-Purple @ Arizona State101240.501010.0022.0022.0002323.0010
13GCU-Purple @ Arizona State35340.7500.0000.0000.0001414.0000
13GCU-Purple @ Arizona State23230.6700.0000.0000.00099.0000
14Arizona State @ ASU - Downtown53221.0000.0000.0000.0001515.0000
15ASU - Downtown @ Arizona State92111.0000.0000.0000.0002121.0000
15ASU - Downtown @ Arizona State32000.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
15ASU - Downtown @ Arizona State30000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
Total351610140.71101.4320.2920.2909613.7110