Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Sibley, Michael - #6

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
13GCU-Purple @ Arizona State111240.501010.0022.0022.0002525.0010
13GCU-Purple @ Arizona State85340.7500.0000.0000.0002424.0000
13GCU-Purple @ Arizona State53230.6700.0000.0000.0001515.0000
14Arizona State @ ASU - Downtown83221.0000.0000.0000.0002121.0000
15ASU - Downtown @ Arizona State112111.0000.0000.0000.0002525.0000
15ASU - Downtown @ Arizona State52000.0000.0000.0000.0001212.0000
15ASU - Downtown @ Arizona State30000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
17GCU-White @ Arizona State123240.5066.0033.0000.0002929.0000
17GCU-White @ Arizona State1016100.6066.0011.0022.0002727.0000
17GCU-White @ Arizona State91120.5099.0000.0000.0002020.0000
Total822119300.63313.1060.6040.40020420.4010