Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Dayton (79)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
No items available

Home Team: Bellarmine (96)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
McDonald, Nic75331.0011.0000.0000.0003232.0000
Perkins, Randell103331.001212.0000.0000.0003232.0010
Riehn, Avery80221.001111.0000.0000.0001818.0010
Thompson, Ben INACTIVE32000.0011.0000.0000.0001212.0000
Brown, John INACTIVE30000.0044.0000.0000.00066.0000
Blair, Jaylen INACTIVE20000.0033.0000.0000.00044.0000
Scaman, Garrett20000.0033.0000.0000.00044.0000
Buckley, Houston INACTIVE10221.0022.0000.0000.00044.0000
Washle, Bradley10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Powell, Matt10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
White, Troy00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total381010104.003737.0000.0000.000116116.0020