Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Western Illinois (54)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Vogel, Brock65350.6000.0000.0000.0003030.0000
Nelson, Jalen53230.6700.0022.0000.0002121.0000
Brown Jr, Martez50000.0044.0000.0000.0001010.0000
Johnson, Jason21020.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
Johnson, Ben30000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
McMeekan, Dennis00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total2195101.2744.0022.0000.0007474.0000

Home Team: SIUe (111)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Diecker, Justin61460.671010.0011.0000.0031919.0010
Dade, Michael43000.0033.0044.0033.0031717.0000
Thompson, Luke24120.5055.0022.0000.0001717.0000
Cox Jr., Kevin50111.0088.0000.0022.0001111.0000
Osibogun Jr, BJ50000.0022.0000.0022.0001010.0000
Blickhan, Alex31111.0033.0033.0000.0011010.0000
Fischer, Jacob40240.5099.0022.0000.0011010.0000
Lindenmeyer, Blake21000.0022.0000.0000.00277.0000
Brown, Jordan11000.0055.0022.0011.00155.0000
Marlo, Nicholas01000.0044.0022.0033.00333.0000
Stewart, Joseph10000.0044.0022.0000.00122.0000
Total33129143.675555.001818.001111.0015111111.0010