Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Missouri (2)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Pettus, Andrew111230.6766.0033.0022.0012525.0000
Jones, Benjamin92000.001111.0011.0011.0032020.0010
Faulkner, Henderson53111.0066.0000.0000.0011414.0000
Dabney, Cornell41120.5055.0011.0022.0041010.0000
Stulce, Gavin20120.501010.0033.0044.00355.0000
Stovall, Josiah11111.0055.0022.0011.00444.0000
Total328693.674343.001010.001010.00167878.0010

Home Team: Illinois (0)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
No items available