Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Kent State (60)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Young Youn, Braden83551.0055.0033.0000.0002424.0000
Walker, Jelani31450.8000.0055.0011.0001111.0000
Merry, Dawson30460.6777.0000.0000.0001010.0000
Coffey C, Justin20221.0022.0011.0000.00066.0000
Lee-Granatir, Isaiah20000.0066.0011.0033.00044.0000
Bonner Jr, Gary11000.0055.0011.0011.00033.0000
Mehalik, Joseph10000.0011.0011.0000.00022.0000
Camp, Lenel INACTIVE00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Long, Alec00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Churchill, Jonathan00000.0022.0000.0000.00000.0000
hudson, parker INACTIVE00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total20515183.472828.001212.0055.0006060.0000

Home Team: Pittsburgh (57)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
No items available