Team

Toledo Club Basketball

Schedule
Roster
Stats



Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
Ohio State
15 0 0 1.000 27 2 0 0.931 16-2 11-0 2109 1602 W10
Central Michigan
9 6 0 0.600 9 6 0 0.600 8-1 1-5 756 724 W3
Michigan
7 5 3 0.567 7 5 3 0.567 4-5 3-0 443 344 L3
Toledo
5 7 3 0.433 7 10 3 0.425 4-0 3-10 961 1008 T3
UM-Flint
2 10 3 0.233 2 10 3 0.233 0-3 2-7 612 776 T3
*Wittenberg
1 11 3 0.167 1 11 3 0.167 1-5 0-6 402 602 T3
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
Toledo
*** @ Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
*** @ Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
*** @ Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
UM-Flint
*** @ Toledo
Game Notes/Stats
UM-Flint
*** @ Toledo
Game Notes/Stats
UM-Flint
*** @ Toledo
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
*** @ Central Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
*** @ Central Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
*** @ Central Michigan
Game Notes/Stats
Western Michigan
@ Toledo
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
@ Butler
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
@ Michigan State
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
@ Wisconsin - Red
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
@ Ohio State
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
*** @ Ohio State
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
*** @ Ohio State
Game Notes/Stats
Toledo
*** @ Ohio State
Game Notes/Stats
*Wittenberg
*** @ Toledo
Game Notes/Stats
*Wittenberg
*** @ Toledo
Game Notes/Stats
*Wittenberg
*** @ Toledo
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
1Abouahmed, Ali INACTIVE07/20002nd / So6' 2"190SF / SGToledo, OHMaumee Valley Country Day School
0Clear, Samuel12/19691st / Fr6' 3"175SG / SFSylvania, OHSylvania Northview
33Coffman, Cory04/20002nd / So5' 11"200PG / SGPemberville, OHEastwood
2Eckrich, Michael05/19974th / Sr6' 7"205SF / PGBrunswick, OHBrunswick
22Gonzales, Mason11/19983rd / Jr5' 10"165SG / SFTontogany, OHOtsego
11Harris III, James04/19993rd / Jr6' 1"175SF / PFToledo, OHCentral Catholic
1Hillesheim, Logan10/19982nd / So6' 0"215PF / SFToledo, OHSt. John's Jesuit
5Hoskins Jr, Shawn INACTIVE01/20011st / Fr6' 4"197SF / PGToledo, OHBowsher
3Jacobs, Shane12/19992nd / So5' 8"155PG / PGtoledo, OHst. johns jesuit academy
14Murphy, Andrew02/20002nd / So6' 1"180SG / SFWhitehouse, OHAnthony Wayne
10Smith, Tre08/19993rd / Jr6' 1"150SG / PGToledo, OHRogers
30Varner, Will07/19992nd / So6' 0"200SF / PGTontogany, OHOtsego
21Wellman, Alex10/19974th / Sr6' 73"170SG / SFColumbus, OHPickerington Central
4Womack, Braden09/19983rd / Jr5' 11"165PG / SGWhitehouse, OHAnthony Wayne
Team Stats

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Clear, Samuel11441823231.00191.7340.3620.18012911.7300
Harris III, James1040518260.69191.9030.3040.40010310.3000
Womack, Braden11311819240.79121.0960.5520.180999.0000
Jacobs, Shane11244360.50100.9140.3600.000555.0000
Wellman, Alex11232680.7590.8250.4510.090544.9100
Varner, Will11177360.50151.3620.1800.000444.0000
Murphy, Andrew10157221.0080.8050.5010.100393.9000
Coffman, Cory6103240.5000.0000.0000.000254.1700
Eckrich, Michael3100000.0000.0000.0000.000206.6700
Hillesheim, Logan861000.0081.0020.2510.130131.6300
Gonzales, Mason650240.5000.0000.0000.000122.0000
Smith, Tre330360.5000.0000.0000.00093.0000