Team

High Point Club Basketball

Schedule
Roster
Stats

Conference Standings
Conference Overall
Teams W L T % W L T % Home Away PF PA Streak
South Carolina
12 0 0 1.000 12 0 0 1.000 6-0 6-0 754 498 W12
Coastal Carolina
6 3 3 0.625 6 3 3 0.625 6-0 0-3 477 490 T3
Davidson
6 6 0 0.500 6 6 0 0.500 3-3 3-3 504 619 L6
High Point
3 6 3 0.375 3 6 3 0.375 0-3 3-3 291 395 T3
*East Carolina
0 12 0 0.000 0 12 0 0.000 0-6 0-6 0 24 L12
Team Stats Tracker
Loading items
Team Schedule
***  indicates conference game
High Point
*** @ Davidson
Game Notes/Stats
High Point
*** @ Davidson
Game Notes/Stats
High Point
*** @ Davidson
Game Notes/Stats
South Carolina
*** @ High Point
Game Notes/Stats
South Carolina
*** @ High Point
Game Notes/Stats
South Carolina
*** @ High Point
Game Notes/Stats
High Point
*** @ *East Carolina
Game Notes/Stats
High Point
*** @ *East Carolina
Game Notes/Stats
High Point
*** @ *East Carolina
Game Notes/Stats
Coastal Carolina
*** @ High Point
Game Notes/Stats
Coastal Carolina
*** @ High Point
Game Notes/Stats
Coastal Carolina
*** @ High Point
Game Notes/Stats
Team Roster
#PlayerDOBYr/EligHTWTPOSHometownHigh School
14Burfield, Thomas04/19993rd / Jr5' 10"156SG / SFCharlotte, NCProvidence
24Chan, Martin01/20011st / Fr6' 0"165SG / SFSanford, NCGrace Christian School Sanford
2Christian, Gregory04/20001st / Fr6' 0"180PF / SFSt. Thomas, VIVIMSIA/PGIA
1DeMattos, Anthony INACTIVE05/19993rd / Jr6' 4"170SF / SGGoshen, NYJohn S. Burke Catholic
Epps, Wendell06/20011st / Fr70' 70"160Fairfax, VAFairfax
33farinas, pedro INACTIVE12/19974th / Sr6' 0"199PG / SGSao Jose dos Campos, São PauloColégio Objetivo
22Gibson, Alex11/20002nd / So6' 1"155PG / SGHicksville, NYHoly Trinity
10Grant, Kai're09/20001st / Fr6' 0"195SF / PFVicenza, Italy, APO/AEVicenza
11Kennedy, Mikey09/19992nd / So5' 11"165SG / PGGreensboro, NCWestern Guilford
0Nono, Dylan INACTIVE03/19971st / Fr6' 1"192PG / SGDurham, NCCamelot Academy
0O'Connor, Shane06/19992nd / So5' 9"155PG / SGColumbia, SCCardinal Newman School
12Richelsen, Mark04/20011st / Fr6' 3"200SF / PFPlymouth, MNProvidence Academy
4Rieckelman, Jack10/19992nd / So5' 11"150PG / SGDanvers, MASt. John's Prep
34Shomaker III, Joseph05/19993rd / Jr6' 5"212PF / CPurcellville, VALoudoun Valley
3Williams, Justin11/19992nd / So6' 3"155SG / PGMooresville, NCMooresville Senior
Team Stats

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
O'Connor, Shane313611140.7993.0000.0041.3304314.3300
Shomaker III, Joseph3101130.33206.6700.0000.000227.3300
Kennedy, Mikey360120.50155.0000.0020.670134.3300
Chan, Martin332450.8093.0000.0000.000124.0000
Rieckelman, Jack331230.6700.0000.0000.00093.0000
Richelsen, Mark230340.7573.5000.0000.00094.5000
Williams, Justin220221.0031.5000.0000.00063.0000
Gibson, Alex213000.0000.0000.0052.50052.5000
Christian, Gregory320000.0041.3300.0000.00041.3300
Epps, Wendell200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Burfield, Thomas300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000