Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTO
PTSPPGDD2DD3
Chinyere, TylerASU - Downtown1367447750.6300.0000.0000.00018514.2300
Rouser, JamesASU - Downtown13702912210.5700.0000.0000.00018113.9200
Williams, DariusASU - Downtown13671333430.7700.0000.0000.00018013.8500
Sartin, BlakeBradley9521024300.80576.33232.5600.00013815.3310
Coronel, ManuelASU - Downtown12473212140.8600.0000.0000.00013811.5000
Sibley, MichaelArizona State7511610140.71101.4320.2920.29012818.2910
Walther, ChristopherBradley94629000.00535.8991.0000.00012113.4410
Bonner, DanielASU - Downtown12461116260.6200.0000.0000.0001199.9200
Crump, NavinArizona State751134160.2581.1410.1410.14011917.0000
Harbertson Harbertson, MasonASU - Downtown1142724430.5600.0000.0000.00011510.4500
Ballard, TreverGCU-White9421710140.71121.3360.6730.33011112.3300
Greabell, RexArizona State739168100.8020.2910.1400.00010214.5700
Rekasius, LukasBradley935617171.00495.44202.2200.0009310.3300
Mitchell, NoahFlorida State1238212240.50786.50342.83252.080907.5010
Brown, NiklasGCU-White932718290.62222.44222.44111.220899.8900
Klingler, JakeArizona State7261818190.9530.4310.1420.2908812.5700
Cucalon, SantiagoFlorida State123611450.80342.83413.42131.080877.2500
Rawlings, CameronGCU-Purple63219340.75172.83122.0050.8308614.3300
Alter, JoshFlorida State123014150.20221.83161.33131.080756.2500
Wiemann, NielCortland928118220.82616.7891.0050.560758.3300
Rebera, MathewRochester6308441.00111.8361.0071.1707212.0000
Osibogun Jr, BJSIUE-Red32615240.5000.0000.0000.0006923.0000
Scurlock, Jahlil INACTIVEASU - Downtown723615230.6500.0000.0000.000679.5700
Turman, MichealIUPUI927011120.92556.11151.6730.330657.2200
Chase, NicholasFlorida State62498100.80366.00122.0030.5006510.8310
koenen, danielArizona State42610250.4041.0000.0000.0006416.0000
Rhein, MichaelGCU-White925211180.61182.0040.4420.220637.0000
Potts Potts, JacquesBradley8275480.50212.6381.0000.000637.8800
Bak, HarrisonCortland9275470.57465.11131.4440.440637.0000
Charles, JeffreyCentral Michigan6277100.0000.0000.0000.0006210.3300
Mengistu, NoahBradley9269120.50171.89101.1100.000626.8900
Johnson III, RobertCentral Michigan6282300.0000.0000.0000.0006110.1700
Palmer-Ferron, IsiahIUPUI62112780.88162.67172.8381.3306110.1700
Gillon, JariusGCU-Purple517522280.7940.8040.8071.4006112.2000
Lau, NoahASU - Downtown12229790.7800.0000.0000.000605.0000
Parker Parker, CameronSIUE-Red318618220.8200.0000.0000.0006020.0000
Clear, SamuelToledo6191011120.9200.0000.0000.000599.8300
Baylard, MichaelBradley82213221.00253.13263.2500.000597.3800
smith, NapoleonCentral Michigan52012400.0000.0000.0000.0005611.2000
Irwin I, DylanGCU-Purple618118120.67111.8381.3361.000559.1700
Scott, NoahArizona State6189790.7840.6710.1730.500528.6700
Harris III, JamesToledo619211140.7900.0000.0000.000518.5000
Dean, JoshuaCortland9141211150.73161.78131.4450.560515.6700
Rockefeller, BenjaminCortland9243000.00424.67131.4491.000515.6700
Montero Montero, ChrisFlorida State9225000.00424.6740.4410.110495.4400
Morrissey Morrissey, NicholasCortland91614240.50141.56141.56101.110485.3300
Ries, JacobArizona State62016110.5540.6700.0000.000477.8300
Peluso, joseph INACTIVEFlorida State617110101.00305.00132.17101.670457.5010
Velez, Andrew INACTIVECortland6194240.5030.5061.0030.500447.3300
Kubiak, MitchellCentral Michigan6182600.0000.0000.0000.000447.3300
Matthes Matthes, DillanIUPUI6167560.8381.3381.3320.330447.3300
O'Connor, ShaneHigh Point313611140.7993.0000.0041.3304314.3300
Zevenbergen, Elyon INACTIVEGCU-White315110140.713010.0020.6731.0004113.6710
McCoy, CoganCentral Michigan6183100.0000.0000.0000.000406.6700
Womack, BradenToledo61377110.6400.0000.0000.000406.6700
Modi, cloudiousCortland91349180.50515.67171.89111.220394.3300
Harrington, BradyCortland91310240.50101.11192.1170.780384.2200
Ackert, BrianCortland61329100.90264.3381.3350.830376.1700
Wellman, AlexToledo6162240.5000.0000.0000.000366.0000
Potts Potts, JermaineBradley8170270.29293.6330.3800.000364.5000
Curry, BrennanFlorida State6151340.75183.00132.17101.670345.6700
Boyles, ChadCortland9137010.00121.33273.0070.780333.6700
Moloney, MatthewBradley6124441.00325.3381.3300.000325.3300
Larkins, NathanFlorida State6123560.83223.67111.8361.000325.3300
Cruz, RolandRochester3123441.0000.0000.0000.0003110.3300
Jacobs, ShaneToledo6141240.5000.0000.0000.000315.1700
Ely, AlexFlorida State6108240.50101.67183.0081.330305.0000
Harre, PaytenSIUE-Red3106340.7500.0000.0000.000299.6700
Kozinski Kozinski, AdamCentral Michigan3117000.0000.0000.0000.000299.6700
VanHouten, ZacharyCortland6140170.14315.1730.5020.330294.8300
Saqui, IsaiahGCU-Purple4937100.70164.0010.2541.000287.0000
Tope, ConnorCortland98012180.67576.3391.0000.000283.1100
Issakhanian, ChristopherGCU-White6111370.4391.5050.8340.670264.3300
Hutchinson Hutchinson, JamesBradley4110360.50235.7551.2500.000256.2500
Treysman, NathanBradley6105000.00101.6771.1700.000254.1700
Whitney, LaJuanIndiana1515000.0000.0000.0000.0002525.0000
Coffman, CoryToledo6103240.5000.0000.0000.000254.1700
Phillips, LoganGCU-Purple594370.43122.4081.6030.600255.0000
Wilson, PhilipGCU-White9100570.7160.6700.0000.000252.7800
Reel, NickolasSIUE-White293331.0094.5084.0000.0002412.0000
Osha, Tyler INACTIVEFlorida State692450.80233.8350.8330.500244.0000
Ilasi, NickCortland965790.78171.89151.6720.220242.6700
Murphy, AndrewToledo695000.0000.0000.0000.000233.8300
Jarrett, JasonArizona State792340.7520.2910.1400.000233.2900
Williams, SevannCentral Michigan493200.0000.0000.0000.000235.7500
Sanders, LamaurCentral Michigan3110000.0000.0000.0000.000227.3300
Shomaker III, JosephHigh Point3101130.33206.6700.0000.000227.3300
Johnson, NateRobert Morris283321.5000.0000.0000.0002211.0000
Mueller Mueller, DylanSIUE-White2101000.00136.5031.5000.0002110.5000
Brothers, AdamSIUE-Red277000.0000.0000.0000.0002110.5000
Tarabochia, NickGCU-Purple693000.00152.5061.0000.000213.5000
Smith, CalebGCU-White981480.50111.2220.2240.440212.3300
Krogman, JacksonGCU-Purple681460.67305.0091.5071.170213.5000
Dickens IV, PaulCortland983111.00212.3350.5660.670202.2200
Eckrich, MichaelToledo3100000.0000.0000.0000.000206.6700
Jones, BenjaminMissouri390240.50155.0000.0010.330206.6700
Cross Cross, ElijahRobert Morris375130.3300.0000.0000.000206.6700
Cole, DavidRobert Morris281350.6000.0000.0000.0002010.0000
Varner, WillToledo673240.5000.0000.0000.000193.1700
Adeniyi, MichaelSIUE-Red281221.0000.0000.0000.000199.5000
Shi, GuangyiRochester382120.5093.0020.6731.000196.3300
Chinyere NA, JeffryASU - Downtown1383020.0000.0000.0000.000191.4600
Paulson, LucasSIUE-White290000.0021.0010.5010.500189.0000
Schager, JordanGCU-Purple681000.00101.6761.0020.330172.8300
Cox Jr., KevinSIUE-White270331.00147.0031.5031.500178.5000
Brodley, TyreeCortland773000.00172.4320.2950.710172.4300
Lewis, JalenSIUE-Red271221.0000.0000.0000.000178.5000
Hardiek, MitchelSIUE-White272000.00136.5021.0010.500168.0010
Dolson, TomCortland370111.00134.3362.0010.330155.0000
Knipp, CoryPurdue132780.8822.0000.0000.0001515.0000
Rutkowski, BrentCentral Michigan353100.0000.0000.0000.000144.6700
Spencer, SamirCanisius170000.0000.0000.0000.0001414.0000
Kennedy, MikeyHigh Point360120.50155.0000.0020.670134.3300
Carpenter, SorenSan Jose State150221.0055.0022.0011.0001212.0000
Figueroa, TheodoreSan Jose State144000.0000.0000.0000.0001212.0000
Keeling, CJMontclair State451130.3351.2510.2530.750123.0000
Doppler, TannerGCU-Purple360000.00113.6710.3300.000124.0000
Yoss, KaydenUW-Whitewater360000.0051.6710.3310.330124.0000
Chan, MartinHigh Point332450.8093.0000.0000.000124.0000
Mills, SaviourCanisius160000.0000.0000.0000.0001212.0000
Gonzales, MasonToledo650240.5000.0000.0000.000122.0000
Ranges Jr, KendallIUPUI341221.00165.3362.0020.670113.6700
Hadley, AbrahamIUPUI450120.5051.2500.0000.000112.7500
Stevenson, JamalBradley343000.0062.0000.0000.000113.6700
Napolitano, Michael NapolitanoNova Southeastern130500.0000.0000.0000.0001111.0000
Clayton, LoganSIUE-White250120.5052.5010.5010.500115.5000
Chambers Jr, SteffonRobert Morris251000.0000.0000.0000.000115.5000
Utley, ConnorIUPUI334000.0093.00165.3341.330103.3300
Rose, TylerSIUE-White230450.80105.0010.5010.500105.0000
Strachan Strachan, CamronNova Southeastern150000.0000.0000.0000.0001010.0000
Economou, KimonPurdue142000.0033.0033.0000.0001010.0000
Richelsen, MarkHigh Point230340.7573.5000.0000.00094.5000
Smith, TreToledo330360.5000.0000.0000.00093.0000
Rieckelman, JackHigh Point331230.6700.0000.0000.00093.0000
Turner, Randy INACTIVECoppin State440120.5020.5030.7510.25092.2500
Levy, Julian INACTIVEFlorida State340120.5041.33113.6741.33093.0000
Rule Academies, JamarrioCentral Michigan540100.0000.0000.0000.00091.8000
Pearce, MatthewPurdue133000.0011.0000.0000.00099.0000
Saltouros, DimitriBradley340120.5041.3310.3300.00093.0000
Straub, PatrickRPI641000.0050.8310.1700.00091.5000
Morris Morris, GaryGCU-Purple332120.5031.0010.3300.00093.0000
LaBelle, LucasNova Southeastern141000.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
Zoeller, KyleFlorida State331120.5020.6710.3320.67082.6700
Acosta, SwintonNova Southeastern140000.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
kenlein, kaleGCU-White340000.0000.0000.0000.00082.6700
Harrison, TylerRobert Morris330260.3300.0000.0000.00082.6700
Yan, XiaofeiRochester330130.33103.3320.6700.00072.3300
Bucci, BrettNova Southeastern131000.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
Fishbein, RyanRPI330140.25113.6700.0000.00072.3300
Ziani, AdamNova Southeastern130000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
Williams, JustinHigh Point220221.0031.5000.0000.00063.0000
Myers, SimonPurdue120221.0033.0022.0000.00066.0000
Haughton, OwayneNova Southeastern130000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
Walkowski, SkylerGCU-Purple322000.0031.0010.3320.67062.0000
Davis, JariNova Southeastern112100.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
Volkman, NoahSIUE-White221000.0031.5000.0021.00052.5000
Kocken, AustinPurdue120111.0044.0022.0000.00055.0000
Schwartz, StephenPurdue120111.0022.0011.0000.00055.0000
Stevenson Sr, Jonathan INACTIVEGeorgia Highlands220120.5042.0010.5084.00052.5000
Landguth, KaleGCU-White921000.0091.0010.1100.00050.5600
Gibson, AlexHigh Point213000.0000.0000.0052.50052.5000
Khan, MohammadNova Southeastern111100.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
Christian, GregoryHigh Point320000.0041.3300.0000.00041.3300
Shabani, ChristianSIUE-Red310240.5000.0000.0000.00041.3300
Borton, MichaelCanisius120000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
Likanje Junior, JohnRochester710240.5060.8600.0000.00040.5700
Murtha Murtha, NicholasSan Jose State110221.0022.0033.0011.00044.0000
Lee, IsaiahCanisius120000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
parker, kyleGCU-Purple220000.0073.5000.0021.00042.0000
Halbleib, EmersonPurdue120000.0077.0022.0000.00044.0000
Hodgin, ZackPurdue120000.0044.0055.0000.00044.0000
Hubek Hubek, Jon INACTIVEFlorida State320000.0062.0010.3320.67041.3300
Rothbart, Daniel INACTIVERPI310230.6751.6700.0000.00041.3300
Steiner, QuinnPurdue111000.0011.0011.0000.00033.0000
McKenzie, CarltonRochester211000.0000.0000.0000.00031.5000
Hampton, AhmirCoppin State711020.0091.2900.0000.00030.4300
Mincie, Byshawn INACTIVERobert Morris211000.0000.0000.0000.00031.5000
Hillesheim, LoganToledo311000.0000.0000.0000.00031.0000
Sharif, SherodNova Southeastern110000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Van ryn, GabrielSIUE-White210000.0010.5010.5000.00021.0000
Adamowicz, JacksonPurdue110000.0033.0000.0000.00022.0000
Blair, KaemaniNova Southeastern110000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Turner, JalenUW-Whitewater310000.0010.3300.0010.33020.6700
Pearson, SageBradley310000.0020.6700.0000.00020.6700
Poole, JosiahPurdue110000.0000.0011.0000.00022.0000
Witthun, ChaseUW-Whitewater310000.0010.3310.3300.00020.6700
Caradine Jr., LaVaughnBradley210000.0010.5000.0000.00021.0000
Zamora, Elmer INACTIVEMontclair State410000.0030.7500.0010.25020.5000
Gangstad, Tyson INACTIVESan Jose State110000.0088.0022.0000.00022.0000
Moss, Nicholas INACTIVENova Southeastern110000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Tuyizere, FabriceGCU-Purple100120.5000.0022.0011.00011.0000
Woods, BarryRobert Morris200120.5000.0000.0000.00010.5000
Koschnick, CamIUPUI300120.50113.6710.3300.00010.3300
Sigler, TaryllCanisius101000.0000.0000.0000.00011.0000
Torres, JasperCanisius101000.0000.0000.0000.00011.0000
Green, DevinNova Southeastern101000.0000.0000.0000.00011.0000
Green, Dashaun INACTIVEUW-Whitewater100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Alomar-Cosme, EdwardUW-Whitewater300000.0000.0000.0010.33000.0000
Schott, ColtonRobert Morris200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Sanker Jr, AlexCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Blodgett, JabariCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
ziani, AyoubNova Southeastern100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Ivey, DariusRobert Morris200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Muharareni, EricCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Trapp T, JonathanCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Williams Jr., Tyrone INACTIVEUW-Whitewater100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Benton, Keyonte INACTIVEMontclair State100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Franklin, KeithRobert Morris200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Burfield, ThomasHigh Point300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Gipson, Dy’QuanUW-Whitewater100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Otterbacher, ConradPurdue100000.0022.0011.0000.00000.0000
Chubb, Desani INACTIVECentral Michigan100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Burks, BlakeCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Diaby, Bilal INACTIVERochester200000.0031.5021.0000.00000.0000
Calabresi, BrentRochester100000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
Miller, Max INACTIVERowan-Gold400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Williams, JacobyUW-Whitewater100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Young, TerrySan Jose State100000.0022.0011.0000.00000.0000
Chatman, KyreseCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Gonzalez, MichaelNova Southeastern100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Turner, AsiaticCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Reeves, Quentin INACTIVEMontclair State200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Epps, WendellHigh Point200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Clark, GavinFlorida State12532516200.80373.08151.2570.58114712.2500
Lewis, NickFlorida State1246817240.71352.92433.58121.0011179.7500
Donlon, JackRochester92829110.82161.7850.5630.331677.4400
Peterson, MasonGCU-White92415000.00101.1150.5610.111637.0000
Moncrieffe, MJMontclair State92349100.90273.0020.2280.891596.5600
Seigler Jr, EricGeorgia Highlands3230441.00144.67124.00175.6715016.6700
Nix, DestryFlorida State1214115170.88514.25413.42231.921443.6700
Turner, Justin INACTIVEGeorgia Highlands2140221.0084.0042.0031.5013015.0000
Dodd, MaxwellUW-Whitewater384340.7562.0031.0000.001237.6700
Wallace W, ColemanSan Jose State177020.0022.0011.0000.0012121.0000
Fogler, Al-NasirMontclair State844881.0070.8830.3800.001202.5000
Schaeffler, RyanRPI655331.0050.8320.3310.171183.0000
Vigran, JacobRochester552000.0061.2081.6010.201122.4000
Wilens, EthanRPI333000.0020.6731.0000.00193.0000
Amoako-Atta, JoshuaRPI331000.0082.6700.0000.00172.3300
McMillan, Na’SiirMontclair State321111.0051.6731.0010.33162.0000
Hickman, MillerRochester621000.00101.6700.0020.33150.8300
Rucker, JalenCoppin State620020.0061.0030.5030.50140.6700
Zinda, CarterUW-Whitewater311000.0020.6700.0000.00131.0000
Ma, XiaoboRochester310020.0010.3320.6700.00120.6700
Stephens, JerredGeorgia Highlands102000.0000.0000.0066.00122.0000
Wang, ZhiweiRochester601000.0030.5000.0000.00110.1700
Ahmad-Gol, Mohammed INACTIVEMissouri200000.0010.5000.0000.00100.0000
Jarrett, EthanIUPUI9381314150.93343.78323.56182.00210311.4400
Zitney, ChristianGCU-White941611220.50394.3370.7880.8929911.0030
Nobles, Dante'GCU-White730723240.9640.57142.0020.2929012.8600
Hickton, DeclanRochester9336890.89343.7891.0060.672808.8900
Hank, QuentinGCU-Purple621116240.67172.83132.1781.332599.8300
Younis, Buster INACTIVEMontclair State6190590.56223.6720.3350.832437.1700
Satterfield Satterfield, SterlingIUPUI6200221.00416.83122.0040.672427.0010
Massung, ZacheryMontclair State9839120.7560.6750.5660.672283.1100
Butler Jr, CorneliusUW-Whitewater3110340.75144.6710.3320.672258.3300
Trumbull III, ThomasSIUE-White295000.00126.0063.0021.0022311.5000
Kagel, Kevin INACTIVERowan-Gold560441.00275.4030.6000.002163.2000
Tokley Jr, ChrisRowan-Gold453221.0061.5061.50102.502153.7500
Loso, LukeRPI640230.67132.1700.0000.002101.6700
Tang, KennethSan Jose State140000.0011.0011.0000.00288.0000
Castillo Castillo, OsvaldoRochester731020.0020.2930.4310.14271.0000
Platt-Strack, JeremyRochester9501518210.86262.89111.2240.44313314.7800
Davis Jr., KennethIUPUI9391419181.06404.44444.89222.44311112.3300
Patterson Patterson, GabeIUPUI92722321.50222.44242.67121.333798.7800
Adjei, DeionMontclair State925216250.64313.4440.4430.333687.5610
Dolce, RyanMontclair State814016230.70162.00172.13121.503445.5000
Torres Lopez, Jose ManuelRochester8162460.67121.5070.8860.753384.7500
Pitts, Jordan INACTIVEMontclair State68110101.00101.6740.6720.333274.5000
Collins, EverettRPI6110570.71162.6700.0000.003274.5000
Dabney, Cornell INACTIVEMissouri5103120.50122.40122.4061.203244.8000
Hussein, OmarMontclair State9488100.80111.2230.3340.443242.6700
Fortmann, RobertUW-Whitewater365441.00124.0041.3300.003217.0000
Nwanguma, DenzelGCU-White64013210.6261.0050.8300.003213.5000
Buchanan Buchanan, AlexRPI690140.2500.0010.1720.333193.1700
Golin, Zach INACTIVERowan-Gold461000.00153.75123.00143.503133.2500
Keebler, griffinSIUE-White351000.00134.3372.3320.673113.6700
Lernacinski, Tomasz INACTIVEMissouri340111.0041.3320.6710.33393.0000
Burfoot, MichaelRPI314230.6782.6710.3300.00382.6700
Boyle, RichieRowan-Gold430221.0061.5092.2541.00382.0000
Lordahl, AndrewRPI322000.0000.0031.0010.33362.0000
Murray Murray, TrevorIUPUI512000.0061.2010.2000.00340.8000
Hodges, Te’VonCoppin State1011010.0060.6010.1000.00330.3000
Shafer, NathanIUPUI400120.5061.5030.7510.25310.2500
Yelovich, DanielMissouri122020460.6770.5820.1730.254645.3300
Gyebi, David INACTIVEGeorgia Highlands3210120.504013.3351.67186.0044314.3311
Gaulke, CameronUW-Whitewater3130470.57165.3300.0010.3343010.0000
Egnaczyk, MichaelRPI6122000.0000.0020.3340.674264.3300
Gerlach, BradIUPUI681000.00162.67142.3371.174172.8300
Rufai, David INACTIVECoppin State709221.00131.8620.2910.144111.5700
Commander Jr, ByronCoppin State730460.67152.1410.1440.574101.4300
Carter, KeandreUW-Whitewater321221.0051.6720.6700.00472.3300
Halioris, SteliosRochester720120.5050.7100.0000.00450.7100
Rodgers, Jaylen INACTIVECoppin State400120.5041.0000.0000.00410.2500
Cummings, Colin INACTIVECoppin State401000.00102.5010.2541.00410.2500
Troutt, DustinGCU-White936628340.8200.00333.6760.67510611.7830
Uhuegho, OCRowan-Gold519016300.538016.0091.8051.0055410.8050
Chavis, TaishawnMontclair State81788170.47162.0040.5030.385506.2500
Boatman, JeremiahGeorgia Highlands3162221.00206.67134.33165.3353612.0010
Dade, MichaelSIUE-White2155000.00115.50147.0052.5053517.5010
Goodman, RasheedUW-Whitewater342221.0051.6700.0041.335124.0000
Chapman, justinMissouri542111.00102.0020.4010.205112.2000
Dawkins, SidneyMontclair State935630390.77192.11121.33101.11610611.7800
Lionikis, MichaelRowan-Gold5183670.86336.60316.2061.206459.0000
Tartal, IsaacGeorgia Highlands3110441.003110.33113.67113.676268.6710
Walde, HenryMissouri1585221.00322.1350.33120.806231.5300
Crispino, CollinRPI371590.5600.0072.3310.336206.6700
Exume, AndyCoppin State101979190.47282.80101.0060.607545.4000
Mack, KinardCoppin State691580.6350.8300.0050.837244.0000
Santa Cruz, Nigel INACTIVECoppin State43028190.426015.0061.5030.7587017.5040
Smith, IsaiahGeorgia Highlands3194000.00134.33103.33258.3384214.0010
Fazio, RyanRPI6182130.3340.6771.1750.838396.5000
Cook, TiernanIUPUI6160780.88274.50244.00203.338396.5000
Stovall, JosiahMissouri62010780.88101.6740.6740.679579.5000
Carson, IsaiahGeorgia Highlands3206331.0051.67186.00155.0094916.3300
Cullen, WilliamRPI683221.0000.0081.33122.009213.5000
Hunt, DeronCoppin State10162820230.87252.5080.80151.5010808.0000
Clarke, ThomasRPI61528190.42193.1730.5071.1710406.6700
Kinder Jr., OndraCoppin State10613120.50101.0060.6010.1010262.6000
Johnson Jr, EdwardCoppin State10181719240.79434.3040.40101.0011727.2000
Grate, AhmadRowan-Gold52216560.83183.60326.4081.60116513.0000
Sanborn, MichaelRPI61010250.4000.00101.6791.5011325.3300
Rantuccio, GiovanniRowan-Gold5126010.0071.4040.8010.2011306.0000
Johnson, DeionRowan-Gold5102570.71295.8061.2051.0011275.4000
Nichols-Pittman, PaytonMissouri1244215190.79736.08181.50191.58131058.7510
Jeter, ElijahCoppin State10311913220.59292.90111.10151.5015949.4000
Pettus, AndrewMissouri15802219250.76614.07644.27271.801620113.4010
West, GaryRowan-Gold4238120.50153.75102.5071.75165513.7500
LeGrand, LukeMissouri15672922330.67503.33221.47120.801718512.3300
Williams, NasirRowan-Gold5301420260.77173.40142.8010.20209418.8000
Reames, HassanCoppin State1043610220.45888.80171.7070.702110210.2050
Mathews-Williams, JustinMissouri1576755710.77583.87181.20201.332321414.2700
Stulce, GavinMissouri1574421380.5515510.33161.07130.872317311.5370
Faulkner, HendersonMissouri15972222470.47664.40533.53291.933323815.8700