Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerTeamGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTO
PTSPPGDD2DD3
Busumbru Busumbru, AugustusUMass-Lowell122440000.001028.5013911.5800.00048840.6793
Kazadi Kazadi, DavidUMass-Lowell121730000.0013110.92494.0800.00034628.83100
Brooks, NubianUMass-Lowell121510000.001018.42100.8300.00030225.1730
Rouser, JamesASU - Downtown16983916270.5900.0000.0000.00025115.6900
Mitchell, NoahFlorida State15110426410.631318.73503.33392.60025016.6740
Young Youn, BradenKent State12853637480.77665.50463.83161.33024320.2500
wise, tyronUMass-Lowell121130000.00322.67322.6700.00022618.8300
Chinyere, TylerASU - Downtown1684651810.6300.0000.0000.00022514.0600
Williams, DariusASU - Downtown16831633430.7700.0000.0000.00021513.4400
Sibley, MichaelArizona State10822119300.63313.1060.6040.40020420.4010
Meisenzahl, PatrickSt. Bonaventure1867362800.0000.0000.0000.00019811.0000
Sartin, BlakeBradley12661429360.81715.92342.8300.00017514.5810
Harbertson Harbertson, MasonASU - Downtown1464929490.5900.0000.0000.00016611.8600
Walther, ChristopherBradley126240030.00705.83100.8300.00016413.6710
Ballard, TreverGCU-White12612418230.78121.0060.5030.25016413.6700
Crump, NavinArizona State10651910240.42343.4060.6060.60015915.9010
Rekasius, LukasBradley12571231320.97705.83252.0800.00015713.0800
Coronel, ManuelASU - Downtown15543612140.8600.0000.0000.00015610.4000
Klingler, JakeArizona State10463528340.82121.2030.3030.30015515.5000
Greabell, RexArizona State10582512150.80181.8020.2000.00015315.3000
Mintah, EmmanuelPrinceton856237460.80556.88212.63131.63015118.8830
Towe, AdonisSt. Bonaventure1854142700.0000.0000.0000.0001498.2800
Mearite, CordellStevenson1645479110.8200.00372.31231.4401469.1300
Bonner, DanielASU - Downtown15561116260.6200.0000.0000.0001399.2700
Brown, NiklasGCU-White12471125430.58221.83221.83110.92013010.8300
Clear, SamuelToledo11441823231.00191.7340.3620.18012911.7300
Rawlings, CameronGCU-Purple94626460.67171.89121.3350.56012213.5600
Scott, NoahArizona State9421521250.84141.5660.6730.33012013.3300
Kuzbicki, MackenyzeSt. Bonaventure1845141300.0000.0000.0000.0001176.5000
Wilkins, RossUMass-Lowell11570000.00736.6470.6400.00011410.3630
Allotey, JoshuaSt. John's15431115200.75563.73412.73281.8701127.4720
Harris III, JamesToledo1040518260.69191.9030.3040.40010310.3000
Samuels, NelsonSt. Bonaventure184002300.0000.0000.0000.0001035.7200
Womack, BradenToledo11311819240.79121.0960.5520.180999.0000
Samuels, FloydSt. Bonaventure1835151300.0000.0000.0000.000985.4400
Merry, DawsonKent State1234622350.63836.9270.5860.500968.0010
Lau, NoahASU - Downtown1534178110.7300.0000.0000.000936.2000
Ely, AlexFlorida State9301810200.50212.33303.33212.330889.7800
Mengistu, NoahBradley123712120.50262.17171.4200.000877.2500
Cucalon, SantiagoFlorida State123611450.80342.83413.42131.080877.2500
Moffat Moffat, RyanSt. Bonaventure183119500.0000.0000.0000.000864.7800
Myers, JustinSt. Bonaventure18333900.0000.0000.0000.000784.3300
Montero Montero, ChrisFlorida State12356221.001058.75242.00110.920786.5001
koenen, danielArizona State63210470.57142.3310.1700.0007813.0000
Coffey C, JustinKent State122911790.78292.42181.5090.750766.3300
Alter, JoshFlorida State123014150.20221.83161.33131.080756.2500
Wiemann, NielCortland928118220.82616.7891.0050.560758.3300
Rebera, MathewRochester9308441.00111.2260.6770.780728.0000
Rhein, MichaelGCU-White1228212200.60181.5040.3320.170705.8300
Lewis Jr., BruceSt. Bonaventure182821100.0000.0000.0000.000693.8300
Osibogun Jr, BJSIUE-Red32615240.5000.0000.0000.0006923.0000
Scurlock, Jahlil INACTIVEASU - Downtown723615230.6500.0000.0000.000679.5700
Potts Potts, JacquesBradley10295480.50262.6080.8000.000676.7000
Turman, MichealIUPUI927011120.92556.11151.6730.330657.2200
Chase, NicholasFlorida State62498100.80366.00122.0030.5006510.8310
Irwin I, DylanGCU-Purple922128120.67111.2280.8960.670647.1100
Doppler, TannerGCU-Purple6269340.75111.8310.1700.0006410.6700
Bak, HarrisonCortland9275470.57465.11131.4440.440637.0000
Charles, JeffreyCentral Michigan6277100.0000.0000.0000.0006210.3300
Ries, JacobArizona State92717130.54202.2280.8900.000626.8900
Gillon, JariusGCU-Purple517522280.7940.8040.8071.4006112.2000
Palmer-Ferron, IsiahIUPUI62112780.88162.67172.8381.3306110.1700
Johnson III, RobertCentral Michigan6282300.0000.0000.0000.0006110.1700
Parker Parker, CameronSIUE-Red318618220.8200.0000.0000.0006020.0000
Baylard, MichaelBradley82213221.00253.13263.2500.000597.3800
Hudson, AkimSt. Bonaventure18241900.0000.0000.0000.000583.2200
Long, AlecKent State12263331.00252.08262.1780.670584.8300
smith, NapoleonCentral Michigan52012400.0000.0000.0000.0005611.2000
Jacobs, ShaneToledo11244360.50100.9140.3600.000555.0000
Wellman, AlexToledo11232680.7590.8250.4510.090544.9100
Walker, JelaniKent State12206690.6780.67221.83141.170524.3300
Saqui, IsaiahGCU-Purple717612160.75162.2910.1440.570527.4300
Rockefeller, BenjaminCortland9243000.00424.67131.4491.000515.6700
Dean, JoshuaCortland9141211150.73161.78131.4450.560515.6700
Morrissey Morrissey, NicholasCortland91614240.50141.56141.56101.110485.3300
Potts Potts, JermaineBradley112203120.25454.0950.4500.000474.2700
Tarabochia, NickGCU-Purple9214000.00151.6760.6700.000465.1100
Phillips, LoganGCU-Purple8169590.56121.5081.0030.380465.7500
Peluso, joseph INACTIVEFlorida State617110101.00305.00132.17101.670457.5010
Matthes Matthes, DillanIUPUI6167560.8381.3381.3320.330447.3300
Kubiak, MitchellCentral Michigan6182600.0000.0000.0000.000447.3300
Velez, Andrew INACTIVECortland6194240.5030.5061.0030.500447.3300
Varner, WillToledo11177360.50151.3620.1800.000444.0000
Bonner Jr, GaryKent State12187000.00363.0040.33121.000433.5800
O'Connor, ShaneHigh Point313611140.7993.0000.0041.3304314.3300
Wilson, PhilipGCU-White12181570.7160.5000.0000.000423.5000
Cruz, RolandRochester6165441.0000.0000.0000.000416.8300
Zevenbergen, Elyon INACTIVEGCU-White315110140.713010.0020.6731.0004113.6710
McCoy, CoganCentral Michigan6183100.0000.0000.0000.000406.6700
Issakhanian, ChristopherGCU-White91626110.5591.0050.5640.440404.4400
Modi, cloudiousCortland91349180.50515.67171.89111.220394.3300
Bozier, JordanSt. Bonaventure18174100.0000.0000.0000.000392.1700
Murphy, AndrewToledo10157221.0080.8050.5010.100393.9000
Harrington, BradyCortland91310240.50101.11192.1170.780384.2200
Ackert, BrianCortland61329100.90264.3381.3350.830376.1700
Camp, Lenel INACTIVEKent State1213110160.63211.7560.5030.250373.0810
Chinyere NA, JeffryASU - Downtown16147020.0000.0000.0000.000352.1900
Boilard Boilard, JonathanSt. Bonaventure18128200.0000.0000.0000.000341.8900
Curry, BrennanFlorida State6151340.75183.00132.17101.670345.6700
Churchill, JonathanKent State12137000.00302.5000.0010.080332.7500
Boyles, ChadCortland9137010.00121.33273.0070.780333.6700
Moloney, MatthewBradley6124441.00325.3381.3300.000325.3300
Larkins, NathanFlorida State6123560.83223.67111.8361.000325.3300
Olsen, AlexCoastal Carolina2131570.712613.0000.0000.0003216.0020
VanHouten, ZacharyCortland6140170.14315.1730.5020.330294.8300
Treysman, NathanBradley7125000.00121.71101.4300.000294.1400
Harre, PaytenSIUE-Red3106340.7500.0000.0000.000299.6700
Kozinski Kozinski, AdamCentral Michigan3117000.0000.0000.0000.000299.6700
Tope, ConnorCortland98012180.67576.3391.0000.000283.1100
Smith, CalebGCU-White121025100.50110.9220.1740.330272.2500
Tresco, ReeceSt. Bonaventure1896200.0000.0000.0000.000261.4400
Coffman, CoryToledo6103240.5000.0000.0000.000254.1700
Whitney, LaJuanIndiana1515000.0000.0000.0000.0002525.0000
Hutchinson Hutchinson, JamesBradley4110360.50235.7551.2500.000256.2500
Mehalik, JosephKent State12113000.00131.0850.4260.500252.0800
Walkowski, SkylerGCU-Purple687120.5030.5010.1720.330244.0000
Osha, Tyler INACTIVEFlorida State692450.80233.8350.8330.500244.0000
Ilasi, NickCortland965790.78171.89151.6720.220242.6700
Reel, NickolasSIUE-White293331.0094.5084.0000.0002412.0000
Gandler, MatthewRowan-Black193230.671111.0000.0000.0002323.0010
Jarrett, JasonArizona State792340.7520.2910.1400.000233.2900
Williams, SevannCentral Michigan493200.0000.0000.0000.000235.7500
Lee-Granatir, IsaiahKent State12102000.00403.3340.33100.830221.8300
Shomaker III, JosephHigh Point3101130.33206.6700.0000.000227.3300
Sanders, LamaurCentral Michigan3110000.0000.0000.0000.000227.3300
Johnson, NateRobert Morris283321.5000.0000.0000.0002211.0000
Bresnahan, SeanRowan-Black183221.001313.0055.0011.0002121.0010
Krogman, JacksonGCU-Purple681460.67305.0091.5071.170213.5000
Brothers, AdamSIUE-Red277000.0000.0000.0000.0002110.5000
O'Donoghue O'Donoghue, MatthewSt. Bonaventure18100100.0000.0000.0000.000211.1700
Mueller Mueller, DylanSIUE-White2101000.00136.5031.5000.0002110.5000
Jones, BenjaminMissouri390240.50155.0000.0010.330206.6700
Dickens IV, PaulCortland983111.00212.3350.5660.670202.2200
Eckrich, MichaelToledo3100000.0000.0000.0000.000206.6700
Cross Cross, ElijahRobert Morris375130.3300.0000.0000.000206.6700
Cole, DavidRobert Morris281350.6000.0000.0000.0002010.0000
Shi, GuangyiRochester682120.5091.5020.3330.500193.1700
kenlein, kaleGCU-White690120.5000.0000.0000.000193.1700
Adeniyi, MichaelSIUE-Red281221.0000.0000.0000.000199.5000
Schager, JordanGCU-Purple791000.00101.4360.8620.290192.7100
Paulson, LucasSIUE-White290000.0021.0010.5010.500189.0000
Cox Jr., KevinSIUE-White270331.00147.0031.5031.500178.5000
Brodley, TyreeCortland773000.00172.4320.2950.710172.4300
Lewis, JalenSIUE-Red271221.0000.0000.0000.000178.5000
Hardiek, MitchelSIUE-White272000.00136.5021.0010.500168.0010
Dolson, TomCortland370111.00134.3362.0010.330155.0000
Kimball, KodyCoastal Carolina462120.50153.7500.0000.000153.7500
Knipp, CoryPurdue132780.8822.0000.0000.0001515.0000
hudson, parker INACTIVEKent State1262000.0060.5030.2510.080141.1700
Rutkowski, BrentCentral Michigan353100.0000.0000.0000.000144.6700
Polk, KelvinCoastal Carolina154000.0033.0000.0000.0001414.0000
Caradine Jr., LaVaughnBradley562000.0091.8040.8000.000142.8000
Spencer, SamirCanisius170000.0000.0000.0000.0001414.0000
Hillesheim, LoganToledo861000.0081.0020.2510.130131.6300
Robinson, KhemetPrinceton143221.0066.0022.0000.0001313.0000
Kennedy, MikeyHigh Point360120.50155.0000.0020.670134.3300
Blaney, TimothyRowan-Black152000.0044.0011.0011.0001212.0000
Yoss, KaydenUW-Whitewater360000.0051.6710.3310.330124.0000
Carpenter, SorenSan Jose State150221.0055.0022.0011.0001212.0000
Figueroa, TheodoreSan Jose State144000.0000.0000.0000.0001212.0000
Landguth, KaleGCU-White1251111.0090.7510.0800.000121.0000
Chan, MartinHigh Point332450.8093.0000.0000.000124.0000
Keeling, CJMontclair State451130.3351.2510.2530.750123.0000
Mills, SaviourCanisius160000.0000.0000.0000.0001212.0000
Gonzales, MasonToledo650240.5000.0000.0000.000122.0000
Stevenson, JamalBradley343000.0062.0000.0000.000113.6700
Hadley, AbrahamIUPUI450120.5051.2500.0000.000112.7500
Clayton, LoganSIUE-White250120.5052.5010.5010.500115.5000
Napolitano, Michael NapolitanoNova Southeastern130500.0000.0000.0000.0001111.0000
Chambers Jr, SteffonRobert Morris251000.0000.0000.0000.000115.5000
Ranges Jr, KendallIUPUI341221.00165.3362.0020.670113.6700
Utley, ConnorIUPUI334000.0093.00165.3341.330103.3300
Rose, TylerSIUE-White230450.80105.0010.5010.500105.0000
Strachan Strachan, CamronNova Southeastern150000.0000.0000.0000.0001010.0000
Economou, KimonPurdue142000.0033.0033.0000.0001010.0000
Turner, Randy INACTIVECoppin State440120.5020.5030.7510.25092.2500
Rule Academies, JamarrioCentral Michigan540100.0000.0000.0000.00091.8000
Pearce, MatthewPurdue133000.0011.0000.0000.00099.0000
Morris Morris, GaryGCU-Purple332120.5031.0010.3300.00093.0000
Levy, Julian INACTIVEFlorida State340120.5041.33113.6741.33093.0000
LaBelle, LucasNova Southeastern141000.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
Straub, PatrickRPI941000.0050.5610.1100.00091.0000
Smith, TreToledo330360.5000.0000.0000.00093.0000
Saltouros, DimitriBradley340120.5041.3310.3300.00093.0000
Richelsen, MarkHigh Point230340.7573.5000.0000.00094.5000
Rieckelman, JackHigh Point331230.6700.0000.0000.00093.0000
Harrison, TylerRobert Morris330260.3300.0000.0000.00082.6700
Acosta, SwintonNova Southeastern140000.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
Saqqa, HasanGCU-Purple332000.0000.0000.0000.00082.6700
Zoeller, KyleFlorida State331120.5020.6710.3320.67082.6700
Evans, DylanSt. Bonaventure1832000.0000.0000.0000.00080.4400
Fishbein, RyanRPI630140.25132.1700.0000.00071.1700
Hampton, AhmirCoppin State1031020.00141.4020.2000.00070.7000
Bucci, BrettNova Southeastern131000.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
Likanje Junior, JohnRochester10105150.3360.6000.0000.00070.7000
Yan, XiaofeiRochester630130.33101.6720.3300.00071.1700
Gerszke, MauroSt. John's1405221.0020.1420.1420.14070.5000
Manso, RobertRowan-Black111360.5011.0000.0033.00066.0000
Ziani, AdamNova Southeastern130000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
Williams, JustinHigh Point220221.0031.5000.0000.00063.0000
Haughton, OwayneNova Southeastern130000.0000.0000.0000.00066.0000
Myers, SimonPurdue120221.0033.0022.0000.00066.0000
Davis, JariNova Southeastern112100.0000.0000.0000.00055.0000
Stevenson Sr, Jonathan INACTIVEGeorgia Highlands220120.5042.0010.5084.00052.5000
Kocken, AustinPurdue120111.0044.0022.0000.00055.0000
Gibson, AlexHigh Point213000.0000.0000.0052.50052.5000
Volkman, NoahSIUE-White221000.0031.5000.0021.00052.5000
Schwartz, StephenPurdue120111.0022.0011.0000.00055.0000
Khan, MohammadNova Southeastern111100.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
Lee, IsaiahCanisius120000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
Shabani, ChristianSIUE-Red310240.5000.0000.0000.00041.3300
Hubek Hubek, Jon INACTIVEFlorida State320000.0062.0010.3320.67041.3300
Rothbart, Daniel INACTIVERPI310230.6751.6700.0000.00041.3300
Murtha Murtha, NicholasSan Jose State110221.0022.0033.0011.00044.0000
Halbleib, EmersonPurdue120000.0077.0022.0000.00044.0000
Christian, GregoryHigh Point320000.0041.3300.0000.00041.3300
Borton, MichaelCanisius120000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
parker, kyleGCU-Purple220000.0073.5000.0021.00042.0000
Hodgin, ZackPurdue120000.0044.0055.0000.00044.0000
Mincie, ByshawnRobert Morris211000.0000.0000.0000.00031.5000
McKenzie, CarltonRochester511000.0000.0000.0000.00030.6000
Steiner, QuinnPurdue111000.0011.0011.0000.00033.0000
Van ryn, GabrielSIUE-White210000.0010.5010.5000.00021.0000
Turner, JalenUW-Whitewater310000.0010.3300.0010.33020.6700
Blair, KaemaniNova Southeastern110000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Poole, JosiahPurdue110000.0000.0011.0000.00022.0000
Sharif, SherodNova Southeastern110000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Moss, Nicholas INACTIVENova Southeastern110000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
Gangstad, Tyson INACTIVESan Jose State110000.0088.0022.0000.00022.0000
Waller-Jones, ChrisSt. John's1210000.0020.1700.0000.00020.1700
Adamowicz, JacksonPurdue110000.0033.0000.0000.00022.0000
Zamora, Elmer INACTIVEMontclair State410000.0030.7500.0010.25020.5000
Pearson, SageBradley310000.0020.6700.0000.00020.6700
Witthun, ChaseUW-Whitewater310000.0010.3310.3300.00020.6700
Sigler, TaryllCanisius101000.0000.0000.0000.00011.0000
Torres, JasperCanisius101000.0000.0000.0000.00011.0000
Koschnick, CamIUPUI300120.50113.6710.3300.00010.3300
Woods, BarryRobert Morris200120.5000.0000.0000.00010.5000
Green, DevinNova Southeastern101000.0000.0000.0000.00011.0000
Tuyizere, FabriceGCU-Purple100120.5000.0022.0011.00011.0000
Dominguez, Nicolas INACTIVERowan-Black100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Alomar-Cosme, EdwardUW-Whitewater300000.0000.0000.0010.33000.0000
Reeves, Quentin INACTIVEMontclair State200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Terrell, JaxonRowan-Black100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
McGuigan, DeclanRowan-Black100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Chatman, KyreseCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Blodgett, JabariCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Cianciotti Jr, VincentRowan-Black100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Gipson, Dy’QuanUW-Whitewater100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Ivey, DariusRobert Morris200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Chubb, Desani INACTIVECentral Michigan100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Miller, Max INACTIVERowan-Gold400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Green, Dashaun INACTIVEUW-Whitewater100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Benton, Keyonte INACTIVEMontclair State100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Denault, Kyle INACTIVESt. John's1400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Calabresi, BrentRochester400000.0010.2500.0000.00000.0000
Diaby, Bilal INACTIVERochester500000.0030.6020.4000.00000.0000
Schott, ColtonRobert Morris200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Johnson, KavonRowan-Black100000.0033.0022.0066.00000.0000
Gonzalez, MichaelNova Southeastern100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Williams, JacobyUW-Whitewater100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Trapp T, JonathanCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
mclendon McLendon, Jordan INACTIVERowan-Black100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Byrd Jr, RonaldSt. John's1400000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Sanker Jr, AlexCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Burks, BlakeCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Dandorf Dandorf, PeterRowan-Black100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Franklin, KeithRobert Morris200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Epps, WendellHigh Point200000.0010.5000.0000.00000.0000
Young, TerrySan Jose State100000.0022.0011.0000.00000.0000
Burfield, ThomasHigh Point300000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Williams Jr., Tyrone INACTIVEUW-Whitewater100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Otterbacher, ConradPurdue100000.0022.0011.0000.00000.0000
ziani, AyoubNova Southeastern100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Zimmermann, DannyRowan-Black100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Turner, AsiaticCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Levy Levy, DwightSt. John's1200000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Muharareni, EricCanisius100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Young, Kasenda JaredPrinceton16943339410.95583.63784.88241.50126016.2500
Clark, GavinFlorida State15913038530.72604.00412.73140.93125016.6711
Peterson, MasonGCU-White124329221.00100.8350.4210.0811179.7500
Lewis, NickFlorida State1246817240.71352.92433.58121.0011179.7500
Donlon, JackRochester1232515190.79161.3350.4230.251847.0000
Seigler Jr, EricGeorgia Highlands3230441.00144.67124.00175.6715016.6700
Nix, DestryFlorida State1214115170.88514.25413.42231.921443.6700
Turner, Justin INACTIVEGeorgia Highlands2140221.0084.0042.0031.5013015.0000
Fogler, Al-NasirMontclair State1168881.00161.4540.3630.271282.5500
Dodd, MaxwellUW-Whitewater384340.7562.0031.0000.001237.6700
Wallace W, ColemanSan Jose State177020.0022.0011.0000.0012121.0000
Schaeffler, RyanRPI955331.0050.5620.2210.111182.0000
Worthy, D'KariCoastal Carolina560240.50234.6000.0000.001142.8000
Vigran, JacobRochester853000.0060.7581.0010.131131.6300
Rucker, JalenCoppin State960030.00131.4491.0040.441121.3300
Amoako-Atta, JoshuaRPI531000.0081.6000.0000.00171.4000
Williams, SamSt. John's1220221.0010.0810.0820.17160.5000
Gibbons, WyattRPI211221.0063.0000.0000.00152.5000
Hickman, MillerRochester921000.00101.1100.0020.22150.5600
Zinda, CarterUW-Whitewater311000.0020.6700.0000.00131.0000
Ma, XiaoboRochester610020.0010.1720.3300.00120.3300
Stephens, JerredGeorgia Highlands102000.0000.0000.0066.00122.0000
Wang, ZhiweiRochester901000.0030.3300.0000.00110.1100
Ahmad-Gol, Mohammed INACTIVEMissouri200000.0010.5000.0000.00100.0000
Zitney, ChristianGCU-White1247613260.50393.2570.5880.6721139.4230
Jarrett, EthanIUPUI9381314150.93343.78323.56182.00210311.4400
Moncrieffe, MJMontclair State1240512150.80413.4250.42100.832978.0800
Hickton, DeclanRochester12398890.89342.8390.7560.502947.8300
Nobles, Dante'GCU-White730723240.9640.57142.0020.2929012.8600
Hank, QuentinGCU-Purple929221320.66171.89131.4480.892819.0000
Hoey, WilliamSt. John's14325780.88201.43120.8670.502765.4300
Ramsey, La TraeylCoastal Carolina6280140.25274.5000.0030.502579.5000
Thompson, AjCoastal Carolina62177160.44142.3300.0000.002569.3300
Capodanno, ChrisSt. John's1417173100.3070.50201.4370.502543.8600
Younis, Buster INACTIVEMontclair State6190590.56223.6720.3350.832437.1700
Satterfield Satterfield, SterlingIUPUI6200221.00416.83122.0040.672427.0010
Butler Jr, CorneliusUW-Whitewater3110340.75144.6710.3320.672258.3300
Trumbull III, ThomasSIUE-White295000.00126.0063.0021.0022311.5000
Coles Coles, IsaiahSt. John's14100000.0020.1450.3630.212201.4300
Kagel, Kevin INACTIVERowan-Gold560441.00275.4030.6000.002163.2000
Tokley Jr, ChrisRowan-Gold453221.0061.5061.50102.502153.7500
Castillo Castillo, OsvaldoRochester1033040.0020.2030.3010.10290.9000
Caputo, ChristopherCoastal Carolina432120.5020.5071.7500.00292.2500
Tang, KennethSan Jose State140000.0011.0011.0000.00288.0000
Mooney, JoshuaSt. John's1205000.0000.0000.0000.00250.4200
Thomas, MylesSt. John's1212010.0020.1730.2500.00240.3300
Platt-Strack, JeremyRochester12642019230.83262.17110.9240.33316713.9200
Davis Jr., KennethIUPUI9391419181.06404.44444.89222.44311112.3300
Patterson Patterson, GabeIUPUI92722321.50222.44242.67121.333798.7800
Torres Lopez, Jose ManuelRochester11202460.67121.0970.6460.553464.1800
Gasaway, BrandonCoastal Carolina61029130.6961.0020.33122.003315.1700
Massung, ZacheryMontclair State10839140.6470.7050.5070.703282.8000
Pitts, Jordan INACTIVEMontclair State68110101.00101.6740.6720.333274.5000
Hussein, OmarMontclair State9488100.80111.2230.3340.443242.6700
Dabney, Cornell INACTIVEMissouri5103120.50122.40122.4061.203244.8000
Fortmann, RobertUW-Whitewater365441.00124.0041.3300.003217.0000
Nwanguma, DenzelGCU-White74013210.6260.8650.7100.003213.0000
Wilens, EthanRPI675221.0020.3350.8310.173213.5000
Golin, Zach INACTIVERowan-Gold461000.00153.75123.00143.503133.2500
Keebler, griffinSIUE-White351000.00134.3372.3320.673113.6700
Lernacinski, Tomasz INACTIVEMissouri340111.0041.3320.6710.33393.0000
Boyle, RichieRowan-Gold430221.0061.5092.2541.00382.0000
Murray Murray, TrevorIUPUI512000.0061.2010.2000.00340.8000
Shafer, NathanIUPUI400120.5061.5030.7510.25310.2500
Wilson, NazairCoastal Carolina52658140.57122.40418.2051.0046513.0010
Gyebi, David INACTIVEGeorgia Highlands3210120.504013.3351.67186.0044314.3311
McMillan, Na’SiirMontclair State6165360.50172.8391.5050.834406.6700
Rucker, ShamariusCoastal Carolina21448100.802814.0031.5021.0044020.0020
Gaulke, CameronUW-Whitewater3130470.57165.3300.0010.3343010.0000
Buchanan Buchanan, AlexRPI9120580.6300.0030.3330.334293.2200
Loso, LukeRPI980450.80212.3300.0000.004202.2200
Gerlach, BradIUPUI681000.00162.67142.3371.174172.8300
Rufai, David INACTIVECoppin State709221.00131.8620.2910.144111.5700
Carter, KeandreUW-Whitewater321221.0051.6720.6700.00472.3300
Halioris, SteliosRochester1020120.5050.5000.0000.00450.5000
Rodgers, Jaylen INACTIVECoppin State400120.5041.0000.0000.00410.2500
Cummings, Colin INACTIVECoppin State401000.00102.5010.2541.00410.2500
Troutt, DustinGCU-White12491332400.8000.00332.7560.50514311.9230
Gibbs, JalenCoastal Carolina6332010140.71223.67172.8371.1759616.0000
Yelovich, DanielMissouri152524690.67120.8040.2740.275805.3300
Dolce, RyanMontclair State1123116230.70333.00282.55201.825635.7300
Uhuegho, OCRowan-Gold519016300.538016.0091.8051.0055410.8050
Harriott, JoshuaSt. John's141917100.70271.9340.2970.505463.2900
Collins, EverettRPI91417100.70252.7800.0000.005364.0000
Boatman, JeremiahGeorgia Highlands3162221.00206.67134.33165.3353612.0010
Dade, MichaelSIUE-White2155000.00115.50147.0052.5053517.5010
Dormelas, RitchySt. John's14143221.00110.7930.2120.145332.3600
Goodman, RasheedUW-Whitewater342221.0051.6700.0041.335124.0000
Chapman, justinMissouri542111.00102.0020.4010.205112.2000
Lordahl, AndrewRPI642000.0000.0040.6710.175101.6700
Uzoegwu, ChukwuagoziemPrinceton748022310.71223.14263.71233.29611816.8600
Chavis, TaishawnMontclair State11231610210.48393.55111.0050.456726.5510
Lionikis, MichaelRowan-Gold5183670.86336.60316.2061.206459.0000
Burfoot, MichaelRPI6413670.86162.6730.5000.006274.5000
Tartal, IsaacGeorgia Highlands3110441.003110.33113.67113.676268.6710
Egnaczyk, MichaelRPI9172000.0010.1130.3340.447364.0000
Hodges, Te’VonCoppin State1342010.0090.6950.3810.087100.7700
Santa Cruz, Nigel INACTIVECoppin State43028190.426015.0061.5030.7587017.5040
Woodard, DavonSt. John's132215661.00161.23131.0090.698655.0010
Smith, IsaiahGeorgia Highlands3194000.00134.33103.33258.3384214.0010
Cook, TiernanIUPUI6160780.88274.50244.00203.338396.5000
Best, JustinRowan-Black2153360.502010.00105.0021.0083618.0010
Walde, HenryMissouri18136230.67432.3950.28130.728341.8900
Dawkins, SidneyMontclair State1266831420.74554.58151.25171.42917114.2530
Byrd, MalachiPrinceton62923818.00183.00152.5061.0098914.8300
Adjei, DeionMontclair State1234217280.61463.8380.6760.509877.2510
Exume, AndyCoppin State13211113250.52342.62241.85110.859665.0800
Carson, IsaiahGeorgia Highlands3206331.0051.67186.00155.0094916.3300
Lane, LanceSt. John's14571212170.71896.36594.21342.43101389.8650
Hunt, DeronCoppin State13223625290.86251.92181.38191.46101058.0800
Kinder Jr., OndraCoppin State13918120.50100.77100.7710.0810372.8500
Commander Jr, ByronCoppin State101206100.60323.2040.4080.8010303.0000
Barchue Jr, GarpueSt. John's14591817230.74866.14684.86574.071115310.9331
Johnson Jr, EdwardCoppin State10181719240.79434.3040.40101.0011727.2000
Grate, AhmadRowan-Gold52216560.83183.60326.4081.60116513.0000
Mack, KinardCoppin State91619130.6950.5610.1150.5611424.6700
Cullen, WilliamRPI9123450.8000.00111.22171.8911313.4400
Rantuccio, GiovanniRowan-Gold5126010.0071.4040.8010.2011306.0000
Johnson, DeionRowan-Gold5102570.71295.8061.2051.0011275.4000
Fazio, RyanRPI9304370.4360.6791.0070.7812677.4400
Clarke, ThomasRPI922210250.40262.8950.5680.8912566.2200
Stovall, JosiahMissouri941219120.75192.1170.7860.671311212.4400
Sanborn, MichaelRPI9181517200.8500.00161.78121.3313687.5600
Crispino, CollinRPI614512220.5500.00132.1750.8313457.5000
Jeter, ElijahCoppin State13412516280.57312.38201.54171.31161239.4600
West, GaryRowan-Gold4238120.50153.75102.5071.75165513.7500
Nichols-Pittman, PaytonMissouri1560517250.68976.47211.40231.53171429.4720
Pettus, AndrewMissouri181003019250.76794.39784.33291.611824913.8310
Williams, NasirRowan-Gold5301420260.77173.40142.8010.20209418.8000
Agyapong, DavidSt. John's14631713180.72946.71765.43292.072115611.1451
LeGrand, LukeMissouri18813523350.66633.50271.50120.672322012.2200
Reames, HassanCoppin State1363812270.441158.85221.6980.622314611.2350
DesRosier, PhillipAuburn12752267830.81645.33594.92211.752923919.9201
Stulce, GavinMissouri1883522410.5419210.67191.06130.722919310.7270
Mathews-Williams, JustinMissouri1890759770.77804.44251.39211.173024613.6710
Faulkner, HendersonMissouri181142622470.47784.33673.72362.004027615.3300