Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPG
DD2DD3
Hubek Hubek, Jon INACTIVE320000.0062.0010.3320.67041.3300
Zoeller, Kyle331120.5020.6710.3320.67082.6700
Levy, Julian INACTIVE340120.5041.33113.6741.33093.0000
Nix, Destry1214115170.88514.25413.42231.921443.6700
Osha, Tyler INACTIVE692450.80233.8350.8330.500244.0000
Ely, Alex6108240.50101.67183.0081.330305.0000
Larkins, Nathan6123560.83223.67111.8361.000325.3300
Montero Montero, Chris9225000.00424.6740.4410.110495.4400
Curry, Brennan6151340.75183.00132.17101.670345.6700
Alter, Josh123014150.20221.83161.33131.080756.2500
Cucalon, Santiago123611450.80342.83413.42131.080877.2500
Mitchell, Noah1238212240.50786.50342.83252.080907.5010
Peluso, joseph INACTIVE617110101.00305.00132.17101.670457.5010
Lewis, Nick1246817240.71352.92433.58121.0011179.7500
Chase, Nicholas62498100.80366.00122.0030.5006510.8310
Clark, Gavin12532516200.80373.08151.2570.58114712.2500