Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

Player
GFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Charles, Jeffrey6277100.0000.0000.0000.0006210.3300
Chubb, Desani INACTIVE100000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Johnson III, Robert6282300.0000.0000.0000.0006110.1700
Kozinski Kozinski, Adam3117000.0000.0000.0000.000299.6700
Kubiak, Mitchell6182600.0000.0000.0000.000447.3300
McCoy, Cogan6183100.0000.0000.0000.000406.6700
Rule Academies, Jamarrio540100.0000.0000.0000.00091.8000
Rutkowski, Brent353100.0000.0000.0000.000144.6700
Sanders, Lamaur3110000.0000.0000.0000.000227.3300
Williams, Sevann493200.0000.0000.0000.000235.7500
smith, Napoleon52012400.0000.0000.0000.0005611.2000