Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Phethean, James6341012140.86233.8391.50101.6709015.0000
Peluso, joseph6310761.17467.6781.3320.3306911.5020
Cleveland, Bryce6198680.75305.0020.3361.000528.6700
Ely, Alex61810150.20233.8350.8340.670477.8300
Larkins, Nathan61327100.70284.6700.0000.000355.8320
Nix, Destry6121680.75467.6750.8350.830315.1700
Moise, Lens6102340.7530.5000.0000.000254.1700
Alter, Josh672111.00213.5030.5061.000172.8300
Davis, Ezekiel680000.00284.6710.1710.170162.6700
davis, frederick643000.0081.3330.5010.170111.8300
DePalo, Jake611000.0081.3300.0000.00030.5000
Davis-Garcia, Preston310000.0041.3341.3320.67020.6700
Levy, Julian600000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Williams, Dominic600000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000