Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Rouser, James16983916270.5900.0000.0000.00025115.6900
Chinyere, Tyler1684651810.6300.0000.0000.00022514.0600
Williams, Darius16831633430.7700.0000.0000.00021513.4400
Harbertson Harbertson, Mason1464929490.5900.0000.0000.00016611.8600
Coronel, Manuel15543612140.8600.0000.0000.00015610.4000
Bonner, Daniel15561116260.6200.0000.0000.0001399.2700
Lau, Noah1534178110.7300.0000.0000.000936.2000
Scurlock, Jahlil INACTIVE723615230.6500.0000.0000.000679.5700
Chinyere NA, Jeffry16147020.0000.0000.0000.000352.1900