Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Dabney, Cornell INACTIVE - #2

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
1SIUE-Red @ Missouri22000.0044.0044.0000.00166.0000
1SIUE-Red @ Missouri20000.0000.0022.0033.00144.0000
6Missouri @ Maryville31000.0033.0022.0022.00077.0000
6Missouri @ Maryville20120.5011.0011.0000.00055.0000
6Missouri @ Maryville10000.0044.0033.0011.00122.0000
Total103120.50122.40122.4061.203244.8000