Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Faulkner, Henderson - #5

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
1SIUE-Red @ Missouri112260.3355.0066.0033.0032626.0000
1SIUE-Red @ Missouri62221.0033.0033.0011.0031616.0000
1SIUE-Red @ Missouri40221.0022.0055.0033.0031010.0000
2Missouri @ Bradley92460.6788.0044.0022.0002424.0000
2Missouri @ Bradley83340.7533.0033.0022.0002222.0000
2Missouri @ Bradley91010.0055.0022.0011.0011919.0000
6Missouri @ Maryville82120.5033.0000.0011.0021919.0000
6Missouri @ Maryville81000.0022.0022.0066.0001717.0000
6Missouri @ Maryville50000.0022.0066.0022.0001010.0000
15St. Louis @ Missouri63230.6755.0033.0000.0031717.0000
15St. Louis @ Missouri70000.0033.0022.0011.0021414.0000
15St. Louis @ Missouri202100.201111.0066.0022.00566.0000
16SIUE-White @ Missouri83030.0066.0044.0011.0041919.0000
16SIUE-White @ Missouri42460.6733.0044.0011.0041414.0000
16SIUE-White @ Missouri21020.0055.0033.0033.00355.0000
Total972222470.47664.40533.53291.933323815.8700