Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Brown, Niklas

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
6Arizona State @ GCU-White42240.5099.0088.0044.0001212.0000
6Arizona State @ GCU-White40230.6766.0077.0044.0001010.0000
6Arizona State @ GCU-White40120.5077.0077.0033.00099.0000
13GCU-White @ ASU - Downtown30441.0000.0000.0000.0001010.0000
13GCU-White @ ASU - Downtown41000.0000.0000.0000.00099.0000
13GCU-White @ ASU - Downtown10340.7500.0000.0000.00055.0000
16ASU - Downtown @ GCU-White42480.5000.0000.0000.0001414.0000
16ASU - Downtown @ GCU-White51000.0000.0000.0000.0001111.0000
16ASU - Downtown @ GCU-White31240.5000.0000.0000.00099.0000
Total32718290.62222.44222.44111.220899.8900