Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Potts Potts, Jacques - #12

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Missouri @ Bradley41120.5033.0011.0000.0001010.0000
2Missouri @ Bradley20000.0033.0011.0000.00044.0000
2Missouri @ Bradley11000.0000.0000.0000.00033.0000
4Bradley @ SIUE-Red91000.0044.0022.0000.0001919.0000
4Bradley @ SIUE-Red61120.5022.0011.0000.0001414.0000
4Bradley @ SIUE-Red20240.5044.0011.0000.00066.0000
15Bradley @ SIUE-White20000.0022.0011.0000.00044.0000
15Bradley @ SIUE-White11000.0033.0011.0000.00033.0000
Total275480.50212.6381.0000.000637.8800