Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Ballard, Trever

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
6Arizona State @ GCU-White84340.7544.0033.0000.0002323.0000
6Arizona State @ GCU-White32000.0033.0011.0011.00088.0000
6Arizona State @ GCU-White00000.0055.0022.0022.00000.0000
13GCU-White @ ASU - Downtown64000.0000.0000.0000.0001616.0000
13GCU-White @ ASU - Downtown31120.5000.0000.0000.00088.0000
13GCU-White @ ASU - Downtown10000.0000.0000.0000.00022.0000
16ASU - Downtown @ GCU-White111460.6700.0000.0000.0002727.0000
16ASU - Downtown @ GCU-White73000.0000.0000.0000.0001717.0000
16ASU - Downtown @ GCU-White32221.0000.0000.0000.0001010.0000
17GCU-White @ Arizona State145450.8000.0000.0000.0003737.0000
17GCU-White @ Arizona State20441.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
17GCU-White @ Arizona State32000.0000.0000.0000.00088.0000
Total612418230.78121.0060.5030.25016413.6700