Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Mehalik, Joseph

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
3Kent State @ Carnegie Mellon21000.0011.0000.0011.00055.0000
3Kent State @ Carnegie Mellon10000.0044.0011.0000.00022.0000
3Kent State @ Carnegie Mellon00000.0011.0011.0011.00000.0000
14Kent State @ Penn State10000.0000.0011.0000.00022.0000
14Kent State @ Penn State00000.0022.0000.0011.00000.0000
14Kent State @ Penn State00000.0022.0000.0011.00000.0000
15West Virginia @ Kent State20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
15West Virginia @ Kent State20000.0011.0000.0011.00044.0000
15West Virginia @ Kent State00000.0000.0000.0011.00000.0000
17Kent State @ Pittsburgh11000.0011.0011.0000.00033.0000
17Kent State @ Pittsburgh11000.0000.0000.0000.00033.0000
17Kent State @ Pittsburgh10000.0011.0011.0000.00022.0000
Total113000.00131.0850.4260.500252.0800