Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Dickens IV, Paul - #13

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
2Albany @ Cortland10000.0022.0000.0000.00022.0000
2Albany @ Cortland00000.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
2Albany @ Cortland00000.0022.0011.0000.00000.0000
6Cortland @ Berkshire CC21111.0055.0000.0022.00066.0000
6Cortland @ Berkshire CC20000.0033.0000.0011.00044.0000
6Cortland @ Berkshire CC01000.0011.0000.0011.00011.0000
14Binghamton-B Team @ Cortland20000.0022.0011.0022.00044.0000
14Binghamton-B Team @ Cortland11000.0033.0022.0000.00033.0000
14Binghamton-B Team @ Cortland00000.0022.0011.0000.00000.0000
Total83111.00212.3350.5660.670202.2200