Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Pettus, Andrew - #1

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
1SIUE-Red @ Missouri64000.0033.0011.0011.0011616.0000
1SIUE-Red @ Missouri40120.5055.0077.0022.00199.0000
1SIUE-Red @ Missouri21000.0055.0000.0011.00055.0000
2Missouri @ Bradley81230.6788.0055.0011.0011919.0000
2Missouri @ Bradley72010.0022.0055.0000.0001616.0000
2Missouri @ Bradley61221.0066.0022.0055.0021515.0000
6Missouri @ Maryville75000.0033.0077.0033.0031919.0000
6Missouri @ Maryville51010.0033.0055.0011.0001111.0000
6Missouri @ Maryville10000.0011.0077.0044.00122.0000
15St. Louis @ Missouri113010.001010.0055.0011.0022525.0010
15St. Louis @ Missouri61221.0044.0033.0011.0001515.0000
15St. Louis @ Missouri10000.0044.0033.0044.00122.0000
16SIUE-White @ Missouri61991.0033.0055.0011.0002222.0000
16SIUE-White @ Missouri61221.0044.0033.0011.0011515.0000
16SIUE-White @ Missouri41120.5000.0066.0011.0031010.0000
Total802219250.76614.07644.27271.801620113.4010