Stats

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Basketball Stats

PlayerGFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Liles, Kevin430090.00133.2592.2541.00561.5000
Kilson, Brian220020.0073.5010.5000.00542.0000
Singleton, Malik6401117260.65152.50294.8300.001313021.6700
Muckle, Cade6868120.67111.8361.0040.674427.0000
De-Lara-Bond, Joel544170.1491.8061.2040.802214.2000
Pollick, Colin390390.33113.6772.3362.002217.0000
Rucker, Shamarius639618250.72549.00152.5030.50811419.0030
Wilson, Nazair634816250.64223.67386.33111.831210818.0010
Phillips, Jordan6234350.6091.50406.6740.6776110.1720
Davis Jr, Pedro6312010.00172.8320.3300.001427.0000