Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Sherwood, Brent

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
14Arizona State @ Northern Arizona41221.0000.0000.0000.0001313.0000
14Arizona State @ Northern Arizona23000.0000.0000.0000.0001313.0000
14Arizona State @ Northern Arizona31111.0000.0000.0000.0001010.0000
15GCU - Purple @ Northern Arizona70120.5000.0000.0000.0001515.0000
15GCU - Purple @ Northern Arizona42000.0000.0000.0000.0001414.0000
15GCU - Purple @ Northern Arizona20000.0000.0000.0000.00044.0000
16Northern Arizona @ GCU - White14000.0000.0000.0000.0001414.0000
Total2311450.8000.0000.0000.0008311.8600