Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Mebane, Shane - #5

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Position:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
1Goodwin @ Berkshire74000.0066.0011.0000.0012626.0000
1Goodwin @ Berkshire62000.001313.0000.0000.0061818.0010
1Goodwin @ Berkshire41570.711313.0000.0000.0011616.0010
3Sacred Heart @ Goodwin71350.601313.0011.0033.0022020.0010
3Sacred Heart @ Goodwin52340.751313.0000.0000.0031919.0010
13Goodwin @ Fairfield71010.0099.0000.0000.0031717.0000
13Goodwin @ Fairfield50160.171616.0000.0000.0021111.0010
Total411112230.52832.9620.0730.111829710.6180