Player

Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Ortiz, Dennis

Team:
Height:
Weight:
Date of Birth:
EligYear:
High School:

Basketball Stats

WeekMatch-upFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
1Goodwin @ Berkshire00340.7511.0000.0000.00033.0000
1Goodwin @ Berkshire00010.0011.0000.0000.00000.0000
1Goodwin @ Berkshire00000.0000.0000.0000.00300.0000
3Sacred Heart @ Goodwin00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
3Sacred Heart @ Goodwin00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
13Goodwin @ Fairfield22000.0011.0000.0000.0011010.0000
13Goodwin @ Fairfield21000.0000.0000.0000.00077.0000
Total43350.6030.4300.0000.004202.8600