Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: Wittenberg (112)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
No items available

Home Team: Bellarmine (93)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
McDonald, Nic1059100.9077.0000.0000.0004444.0000
Riehn, Avery132120.501212.0000.0000.0003333.0010
Perkins, Randell82010.001111.0000.0000.0002222.0010
Short, Seth41000.0066.0000.0000.0001111.0000
Powell, Matt00000.0000.0000.0000.00000.0000
Total351010131.403636.0000.0000.000110110.0020