Game Stats

Day:
Time:
Field:
Location:
Stats are updated at 12 PM EST daily

Visiting Team: UMass Lowell (61)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
Asare, Kennedy526130.4666.0022.0011.0032222.0000
Downing, Connor50000.0055.0022.0000.0021010.0000
Kazadi Kazadi, David21111.0044.0011.0011.00288.0000
Udokwu, Nnamdi20160.1788.0022.0022.00055.0000
Sinclair, Christopher10240.5022.0055.0011.00144.0000
Ravanis, Lucas10240.5022.0000.0000.00344.0000
Glow, Connor10000.0055.0022.0022.00022.0000
Jean-Philippe, O'Brian10000.0022.0022.0000.00222.0000
Bilvaisas, Juozapas00120.5000.0000.0000.00111.0000
Goggin, Steven00000.0022.0033.0011.00000.0000
Total18313303.133636.001919.0088.00145858.0000

Home Team: Vermont (60)

Basketball Stats

PlayerFGM3PMFTMFTAFT%REBRPGASTAPGSTLSPGTOPTSPPGDD2DD3
No items available